Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ROYAN

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
3/8/2019
CSI2* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
47
3/6/2019 - 3/10/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mathieu Bourdon PLAY BOY DU TERTRE SF 0 0 32.84 $7,127.00
2 Clement Boulanger VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE SF 0 0 32.85 $5,701.60
3 Sofian Misraoui SCARLET D'ENFER SF 0 0 33.61 $4,276.20
4 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO SF 0 0 33.65 $2,850.80
5 Thomas Lambert THALIE ST LOISE KSPN 0 0 33.8 $1,995.56
6 Jade Real Del Sarte VIVA DU GRIZZLY SF 0 0 34.94 $1,567.94
7 Jonathan Chabrol VARA DE CODRE SF 0 0 34.98 $1,140.32
8 Laurent Goffinet ATOME DES ETISSES SF 0 0 35.58 $855.24
9 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE SF 0 0 35.68 $855.24
10 Yann Louisy AUKLAND SBS 0 0 37.01 $712.70
11 Tony Cadet UPPSALA DEL CABALERO 0 4 33.55 $712.70
11 Louis Bouhana UNANIME DES FORETS SF 0 4 33.55 $712.70
13 Marie Demonte ARCO DE PABAN SF 0 4 34.49
14 Axel Narolles AGRA DIAMOND PLUVERTS 0 4 35.98
15 Come Couturier A LA MISS DE BUSSEOL 0 8 32.91
16 Benoit Cernin UITLANDERS DU TER SF 0 22 58.82
17 Maxine David CONRAD SUNHEUP Z SF 1
18 Vanessa Margottin QADRILLE DE COEURJOYE ZANG 1
19 Aurelien Leroy VENDOME D'ICK SF 1
20 Robert Breul UTWO D'ESQUELMES SF 4
21 Jerome Gachignard CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z SF 4
22 Mathieu Lambert ULTRA D'AUBIN Z 4
23 Melissa Garbail BALIKA DE L'EYRE 4
24 Mathieu Noirot OTELLO DU GRASSET 4
25 Camille Conde Ferreira VALGO DES FELINES SF 4
26 Nicolas Sers SOPRANO SAINT JEAN SF 4
27 Margaux Bost AS DE PAPIGNIES 4
28 Francois Poppe BAMBOU DE TERNOIRE SBS 4
29 Bertrand Clot TITOUAN DES CORBES 4
30 Jean Le Monze UMANAK 5
31 Jerome Proux SHARKAHN SAFAROME SF 5
32 Damien Haddad IBAB VAN DE ZIJPE SF 6
33 Romain Lescanne DEMI BWP 6
34 Marc Dilasser INDIGO BLUE BIOLLEY KWPN 8
35 Nicolas Cizeron VICK MANCIAIS BWP 8
36 Lucas Fournier VALMONT DE FLEYRES 8
37 Jacques Bonnet UZI DE LA BEKA 8
38 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE SF 8
39 Olivier Camy Sarthy TORE DE LONGUENEE 8
40 Bautista Rodriguez Debray CONCHALOF SF 8
41 Richard Breul BOHEME DU MOULIN OLDBG 9
42 Bruno Jazede VIGO DE PILENIE 9
43 Stephanie Babu UNCLE 10
44 Lara Tryba ROSA DU COISEL SF 12
45 Patrice Delaveau URAEUS BLANC HDC 13
46 Theo Chehu ALTERNEXT Z 13
47 Clement Lacape VENUS DE THOISY ZANG 13