Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ROYAN

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
3/1/2019
CSI2* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
67
2/27/2019 - 3/3/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU SF 0 0 37.51 $7,127.00
2 Louis Bouhana UNANIME DES FORETS SF 0 0 37.77 $5,701.60
3 Olivier Robert VIVALDI DES MENEAUX SF 0 0 37.89 $4,276.20
4 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT SF 0 0 38.54 $2,850.80
5 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE KWPN 0 0 38.7 $1,995.56
6 Jerome Hurel ALOHA DE PRESLE SBS 0 0 39.27 $1,567.94
7 Cedric Angot AZARD DES SOURCES SF 0 0 39.71 $1,140.32
8 Pauline Charreau COUROS SF 0 0 39.8 $855.24
9 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY HOLST 0 0 39.95 $855.24
10 Thomas Lambert UNIVERS DE CH'TI SF 0 0 39.97 $712.70
11 Arthur Deuquet ARGENTINA CHEVRIER SF 0 0 40.2 $712.70
12 Alix Ragot THAIS DE PEGASE 0 0 40.36 $712.70
13 Edward Levy SIRIUS BLACK SF 0 0 40.46 $57.01
14 Nicolas Sers SOPRANO SAINT JEAN SF 0 0 40.98 $57.01
15 Mathieu Durosier CARAVAGGIO DE LISON Z 0 0 42.12 $57.01
16 Jonathan Chabrol KALIEF DE BRINCO 0 0 42.32 $57.01
17 Alexis Deroubaix ALDO DU PLESSIS 0 0 42.45 $57.01
18 Philippe Rozier PRESTIGE KALONE SF 0 0 43.49
19 Gregory Cottard BIBICI AA 0 0 43.54
20 Pierre Marie Friant TOP CLASS DU PLESSIS 0 4 39.91
21 Sofian Misraoui SCARLET D'ENFER 0 4 41.83
22 Jean Francois Rondoux JAMEELATY SF 0 4 45.34
23 Camille Conde Ferreira SOLISTE DU JANLIE SF 0 4 46.16
24 Vanessa Margottin QADRILLE DE COEURJOYE SF 0 8 58.65
25 Yannis Gregoriades UNCLE SAM SF 1
26 Kirstie Leightley SUNSHINE DE LA LOVE SF 4
27 Julie Brault PRADO DE GRAVELOTTE SF 4
28 Julia Segalot ATLANTA DE ROY SF 4
29 Clement Boulanger VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE 4
30 Tony Hanquinquant TOURTERELLE D'ELLE SF 4
31 Guy Williams NATIVE WARRIOR SF 4
32 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE AES 4
33 Sara Brionne COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z SBS 4
34 Cedric Bellanger BERLIOZ DE BEDON ZANG 4
35 Olivier Camy Sarthy TORE DE LONGUENEE 4
36 Julia Dallamano AVELINO DE CRESTA SF 4
37 Frederic Busquet PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA 4
38 Alexander Zettermann LUCKY LISA CDLS 4
39 Theo Chehu GIRON VH OOIEVAARSHOF SWB 4
40 Laurent Goffinet ATOME DES ETISSES BWP 5
41 Guillaume Batillat CLASSIC ADDICTION SF 7
42 Bruno Jazede EXPENSIEVE 7
43 Patrice Delaveau URAEUS BLANC HDC KWPN 8
44 Loic Michelon VELINA DE FARJONNIERE 8
45 Olivier Perreau DOLCE DECEUNINCK 8
46 Benoit Cernin UNAMOUR DU SUYER SBS 8
47 Guillaume Hennequin QUINAO DE CHANDOR Z SF 8
48 Mathieu Lambert ULTRA D'AUBIN Z 8
49 Maxime Couderc CISKO DU MOURAU Z 8
50 Jerome Gachignard GREAT MIRACLE 8
51 Thomas Leveque VESOU DES SOURCES BWP 8
52 Patrice Nogues VOSTOK DE MARS 8
53 Tanie Grepilloux APREMIER SF 8
54 Richard Breul UTOPIE DU NINET 12
55 Alexandra Derambure ATENA DE L'ERMITAGE AA 12
56 Dylan Ringot TIP TOP DES VANS 12
57 Kiliann Nicolas VOL'OVENT DE LA SERRE SF 12
58 Charles Henri Ferme DALI PP Z 12
59 Bautista Rodriguez Debray CONCHALOF ZANG 12
60 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC OLDBG 12
61 Augustin Massin CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z 16
62 Julien Champailler KIELEKOO VAN T ET L ZANG 16
63 Romain Lescanne DEMI BWP 25
64 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI KWPN Ret
64 Mathieu Bourdon ATINA DU TERTRE Ret
66 Charlotte Horne DYNAMIC III SF Eli
66 Romane Garcia PHLOX Eli