Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ROCKWOOD ON

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
8/29/2019
CSI2* ROCKWOOD ON - ROCKWOOD ON, CAN
36
8/28/2019 - 9/1/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Leslie Howard QUADAM 0 0 38.84 $6,626.73
2 Susan Horn BALINTORE 0 0 39.32 $5,301.38
3 Alexanne Thibault SANJAY KWPN 0 0 39.77 $3,976.03
4 Melissandre Lincourt KASTARO VAN HET EELSH ZCHKS 0 0 41.16 $2,650.69
5 Daniel Coyle CHS KROOZE 0 4 41.64 $1,855.48
6 Ian D Millar CHRISTIANO 4 $1,457.87
7 Alexanne Thibault CHACCO PRIME 4 $1,060.28
8 Jill Henselwood EBLESSE HANN 4 $795.20
9 Sam Walker CORALISSA KWPN 4 $795.20
10 Gavin Moylan BALOUS DIAMOND HOLSTEINER 4 $662.67
11 Alex Jamael CASSINIQUID WESTPHALIA 4 $662.67
12 Leslie Howard DONNA SPECIALE 4 $662.67
13 Stevie Murphy CABALIERO 2 KWPN 4
14 Veronica Bot COOL DOWN 3 4
15 Daniel Coyle LEILANI HANOVERIAN 4
16 Caroline Di Vittorio UTWO D'ESQUELMES OLDENBURG 4
17 Adolpho De Oliveira Franco Neto CLAIRE DE LUNE M SF 4
18 Johan Letimonier KBS KIWI 4
19 Hyde Moffatt GISBORNE VDL 5
20 Julia Madigan DEE JEE 5
21 Jennifer Mattell ZEPPELIN DU SUD Z KWPN 6
22 Ali Ramsay LUTZ 8
23 Kelley Robinson BLUE'S YER DADDY WESTPHALIA 8
24 Ali Ramsay CASINO 8
25 Asta Torokvei KARMINO Z OLDBG 8
26 Laurie Bucci GLIMMER MAN 8
27 Brady Hayes RIDLEY CAN WB 8
28 Carlie Fairty ECUADOR W CSHA 8
29 Beth Franco HACHI 8
30 Sam Walker CARLITZEK N 8
31 Nora Gray DIOR 12
32 Adam Cramer KING CLOONEY DWB 12
33 Bianca Lafontaine CANELLAS HOLSTEINER 16
34 Bhaskar Das Gupta E-TOULANA 16
35 Tina Robinson CENTEX 17
36 Carly Campbell-Cooper CASCAYA L SSW Ret