Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ROCKWOOD

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
8/17/2017
CSI3* ROCKWOOD - ROCKWOOD, CAN
29
8/16/2017 - 8/20/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Samuel Parot QUICK DU POTTIER 0 0 31.65 $10,439.60
2 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS SF 0 0 32.27 $8,351.68
3 Ian D Millar DIXSON 0 0 34.12 $6,263.76
4 Keean White CORETTE BWP 0 0 34.67 $4,175.84
5 Kelly Soleau-Millar ITTY BITTY 0 0 36.63 $2,923.08
6 Shannon Clifford RIESLING DE MILVRAULT 0 0 36.64 $2,296.71
7 Daniel Coyle FORTIS FORTUNA SELLE FRAN 0 4 32.39 $1,670.33
8 Daniel Coyle GRAFTON BWP 0 4 33.25 $1,252.75
9 Ian D Millar VITTORIO 8 SF 0 4 42.2 $1,252.75
10 Leslie Howard DONNA SPECIALE HANN 0 8 34.86 $1,043.96
11 Hyde Moffatt GRANTURO KWPN 0 11 45.5 $1,043.96
12 Juan Ortiz GAVERDI Z BWP 0 12 40.61 $1,043.96
13 Andrew Kocher CIANA BWP 4
14 Richard Neal IDA GOLD KWPN 4
15 Amy Millar HEROS KWPN 4
16 Erynn Ballard ISCHTAR BWP 4
17 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL BWB 4
18 Keean White FOR FREEDOM Z KWPN 4
19 Andrew Kocher CARLOS ZANG 4
20 Leslie Howard GENTILLE VAN SPIEVELD KWPN 4
21 Andrew Kocher LE CONTE BELGIAN WA 4
22 Kevin Crosby SOMBRERO BRIMBELLES HOLST 4
23 Shannon Clifford ILLUSIONIST 2 SF 8
24 Kasey Ament SOREN Z BWP 8
25 Leslie Howard UP AND BLUE CHAPELLE ZANGERSHEI 8
26 Hyde Moffatt QUIDAMS RUBINIA SF 8
27 Erynn Ballard ROYALE DU ROUET 12
28 Samuel Parot COUSCOUS VAN ORTI SF 12
29 Daniel Coyle TIENNA 12