Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Please be aware that we are currently experiencing significant delays in receiving mail and packages, including delayed receipt of items that have already been updated as delivered by the shipping vendor.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF RIESNBECK

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 13, 2022
Week 2021-47
11/27/2021
CSI2* RIESENBECK - RIESNBECK, GER
59
11/25/2021 - 11/28/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lucas Porter C HUNTER 0 0 36.18 $7,755.95
2 Katrin Eckermann CHAO LEE BELGIAN WA 0 0 36.48 $6,204.76
3 Jodie Hall Mcateer CATOKI 0 0 37 $4,653.57
4 Christian Ahlmann NACHITO V/D KETSE 0 0 37.19 $3,102.38
5 Marco Kutscher LASTRUP 4 0 0 37.99 $2,171.67
6 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CONCHACCO 0 0 38.82 $1,706.31
7 Eoin McMahon CHAKRA 9 0 0 39.26 $1,240.95
8 Eiken Sato COSMOS Z 0 0 40.13 $930.71
9 Katharina Von Essen C - LOONA NRW 0 0 40.99 $930.71
10 Judy Ann Melchior COOPER I Z 0 0 43.66 $775.60
11 Tobias Kuhlage MEGIRA ZANG 0 0 49.8 $775.60
12 Rene Dittmer BURLINGTON RIVERLAND 0 4 37.87 $775.60
13 Veronika Shchekoturova NEUGSCHWENTS FUERSTIN 0 4 41.4 $152.68
14 Helena Lundback SPORTMAN 0 4 42.94 $152.68
15 Soren Moeller Rohde GRACE ASK 0 4 49.09 $152.68
16 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking COLDPLAY 0 8 46.45
17 Manuel Feldmann ROBERT GD 0 Eli
18 Johannes Ehning CAPTAIN KEEP COOL R 0
19 Tom Schewe J'ADORE TER PUTTE 1
20 Ellen Krezl CONSTANZENHOF'S BARCLEY BWP 1
21 Laura Hinkmann CANIANO 1
22 Felix Hassmann GSI PIT PERIGUEUX 4
23 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX 4
23 Thibault Philippaerts NEW LIFE VAN HET HELLEHOF HOLST 4
25 Torben Kohlbrandt D-COROQUADA I 4
26 Maximilian Weishaupt NEXUS 12 4
27 Markus Renzel CANMORE 4 4
28 Mario Stevens MARLOU 4
29 Sophia Schindlbeck HIGHWAY 4
30 Karl Brocks STARDUST DEGLI ASSI 4
31 Christian Kukuk NICE VAN'T ZORGVLIET 4
32 Erika Lickhammer-Van Helmond HESJEDAL NL 4
33 Krzysztof Ludwiczak NIKO 4
34 Philip Houston CHACCO'S GIRL 4
35 Kai Thomann CARAMBA DE JANEIRO OS 4
36 Willem Greve CADEAUMINKA 4
37 Philip Ruping QATAR 3 4
38 Gerco Schroder IVAN 4
39 Daniela Theelen QUEENTINA 5
40 Anncatrin Redder HOGWART'S HIGH POINT R OS 5
41 Andre Thieme CONTADUR 8
42 Michael Ziems CONSTANZEHOF'S LARON OS 8
43 Sven Heitkemper DENTO 8
44 Linn Hamann CRYSTAL CLEAR KWPN 8
45 Michael G Duffy CLITSCHKO 17 HOLST 8
46 Simon Heineke QUBO 8
47 Dennis Heyer KOERMIT B HOLST 9
48 Stephan Verschuere NALU QUALITY 9
49 Stella Rohlcke DELINA 9
50 Lars Volmer HOCAN KWPN 12
51 Daria Samokhina SNOTTY 2 12
52 Lina Renstrom KOOL KAYA A 12
53 Max Nieberg HIGHWAY FBH 14
54 Vladimir Beletskiy LUCINDE DE REVE Eli
54 Renee Ulvsbjerg LAST MINUTE DB Ret
54 Shane Dwan BIPEGGIO Ret
54 Patrick Doller CHIC CHERAA Ret
54 Hans-Thorben Ruder COMPAGNON 9 SWB Eli
54 Christine Thirup Christensen VEDRIC OLDBG Ret