Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF PRAHA, VELKA CHUCHLE

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
4/30/2021
CSI2* W PRAHA, VELKA CHUCHLE - PRAHA, VELKA CHUCHLE, CZE
46
4/28/2021 - 5/2/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO 0 0 34.08 $7,755.95
2 Krzysztof Ludwiczak NIKO PZHK 0 0 36.07 $6,204.76
3 Richard Kierkegaard URINGA Z 0 0 37.8 $4,653.57
4 Tereza Svobodova KLEINER LORD 16 ZANG 0 0 39.98 $3,102.38
5 Ales Opatrny GENTLEMEN VH VELDHOF HOLST 0 4 34.04 $2,171.67
6 Matas Petraitis GOLDCOAST VDL 0 4 35.78 $1,706.31
7 Linda Portychova FALINO 0 4 36.08 $1,240.95
8 David Simpson FOUDRE F 0 4 36.31 $930.71
9 Andrius Petrovas ZWAROVSKI Z 0 4 36.41 $930.71
10 Molly Hay ANGELA DE KREISKER 0 4 36.78 $775.60
11 Kamil Papousek WARNESS 0 8 37.58 $775.60
12 Ivaylo Bonev QUENTIN 0 12 40.3 $775.60
13 Dawid Kubiak LAVISTO STAR HOLST 0 Eli
14 Lauren Devine BABY BOOM O'MOULIN 1
15 Urh Bauman LARISAL 4
16 Rikke Haastrup CASIRA 4
17 Msciwoj Kiecon BACCORD DWB 4
18 Aleksandr Lis Q-VERDINI 4
19 Jan Stetina GYLORD 4
20 Jurgen Mayer CHILI PALMER 4
21 Vincent Voorn EXPLOSION 4
22 Katerina Tomanova LORD KWPN 4
23 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE 4
24 Josef Kincl, Jr G-PLEASURE D.D. OS 4
25 Andrzej Oplatek LE CORDIAL 4
26 Monika Paulauskaite QUIRADOS AS 4
27 Manuel Chechic ABRIL GIQUADANA SEMILLY HOLST 4
28 Mateusz Tyszko ZIROCCO AIR 5
29 Attila Biharvari CASPAR 5
30 Adam Sparlund Olesen UNICORN'S LOVE ME TENDER OLDENBURGE 5
31 Filip Dolezal MISTER STAR VD ZANDHOEVE 5
32 Emma Augier De Moussac RUBIO MONOCOAT ELECTRIC 8
33 Ondrej Zvara CHACCOLAN KWPN 8
34 Nikola Bielikova CARTHINJO OLDBG 8
35 Louise Simpson STAROUGE HOLST 8
36 Mariana Michlickova QUIETE 8
37 Anton Datzinski BAMBY 9
38 Angel Niagolov MOZART VAN'T HEIKE HOLST WB 9
39 Fabian Sejanes MUY MUY LS LA SILLA 12
40 Hessel Hoekstra ICOON VDL 15
41 Ida Selin ELISABETH Ret
41 Pheline Ahlmann LINT Eli
41 Andrea Herck IDARQUITHAGO Eli
41 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez STALENSKY Z BWP Eli
41 Kristaps Neretnieks J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD Ret
41 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY Ret