US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF POZNAN

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
11/30/2018
CSI4*-W POZNAN - POZNAN, POL
82
11/28/2018 - 12/2/2018
1.63
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eoin McMahon NABAB'S ATLANTO 0 0 35.9 $7,002.48
2 Emilio Bicocchi CALL ME RHEIN 0 0 36.44 $5,601.98
3 Stefan Eder DR SCARPO HOLST 0 0 36.99 $4,201.49
4 Nisse Luneburg LUCA TONI 27 OLDBG 0 0 37.06 $2,800.99
5 Omer Karaevli ROSO AU CROSNIER OS 0 0 37.29 $1,960.69
6 Paolo Paini OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA' SF 0 0 37.58 $1,540.54
7 Thierry Goffinet EYECATCHER OF TWO NOTES Z UNIRE 0 0 37.68 $1,120.39
8 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S ZANG 0 0 38.07 $840.30
9 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 KWPN 0 0 38.65 $840.30
10 Filippo Marco Bologni QUILAZIO HOLST 0 1 47.56 $700.25
11 Harm Lahde LARRY 210 HOLST 0 4 38.4 $700.25
12 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR 0 4 40.99 $700.25
13 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE SANDROS S BELL OS 0 8 38.05 $28.87
14 Kullo Kender ARTAS OS 1 $28.87
15 Karin Martinsen HOLSTEINS MATINA 4 $28.87
16 Richard Vogel CARLAIL 4 $28.87
17 Christopher Klasener CHACCORINA BAD-WU 4 $28.87
18 Michal Kazmierczak QUE PASA 5 WESTF 4 $28.87
19 Sara Vingralkova KAS - SINI DC KWPN 4
19 Raffaele Valente KANNELLA 4
21 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND OLDBG 4 $28.87
22 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER HOLST 4
23 Giulia Martinengo Marquet ELZAS HSH 4
24 Andrzej Oplatek STAKKATAN KWPN 4
25 Pal Flam ABRISCO V OS 4
26 Wouter Devos HALOUBET HITCHCOCK KWPN 4
27 Marco Kutscher CHARCO BWP 4
28 Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA WESTF 4
29 Carsten-Otto Nagel CHAIRMAN 20 HOLST 4
30 Michael Kolz DSP ANPOWIKAPI HOLST 4
31 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II DSP 4
32 Roberto Turchetto ADARE HOLST 4
33 Massimo Grossato LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE 4
34 Rein Pill ALFONS RA SI 4
35 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS ESHB 4
36 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 DSP 4
37 Dalia Lehmann CASANOVA 468 KWPN 4
38 Emanuele Camilli ENASCO FORTUNA HOLST 4
39 Thomas Kleis CHADES OF BLUE KWPN 4
40 Monika Grundkowska DHAHA OS 4
41 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE KWPN 5
42 Jur Vrieling ZYPERN III SBS 5
43 Adam Grzegorzewski JUST AN HERO HOLST 5
44 Viktor Melin ATINA BWP 8
45 Egor Shchibrik CHIARA KWPN 8
46 Felix Hassmann SIG CHACCINUS WESTF 8
47 Juulia Jylas FINISHING TOUCH WARESLAGE OS 8
48 Andre Thieme CUPERTINO 8
49 Victoria Gulliksen VIEGO LES HAUTS HOLST 8
50 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS SBS 8
51 Philipp Weishaupt LA CALIDAD HANOVERIAN 8
52 Martin Fuchs CHICA B Z HOLST 8
53 Krzysztof Okla CHACITOL ZANG 8
54 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE OS 8
55 Christian Hess CASALITO OS 8
56 Hanno Ellermann FREEDOM HOLST 8
57 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO 12
58 Holger Wulschner ZUCKERSUESS D'ARGILLA PZHK 12
59 Patrick Lemmen ELINE MARIA M HOLST 12
60 Kathrin Stolmeijer CHEVENEZ KWPN 12
61 Roberto Arioldi DUNDEE VH MARIENSHOF KWPN 12
62 Giulia Levi VAN DUTCH KWPN 12
63 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ARCADIUS 6 ZANG 12
64 Paris Sellon NATHAN DETROIT HOLST 12
65 Marcel Ewen CENTRINO HANOVERIAN 12
66 Natalia Simonia KLEN OLDENBURG 13
67 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS TRAK 13
68 Philip Houston STONE COLD SOBER 16
69 Alexandr Belekhov BIVALDI 17
70 Urmas Raag CARLOS 17
71 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson EMIR R ESHB 18
72 Msciwoj Kiecon CEDRICK 11 KWPN 20
73 Olaf Klein FIRST ONE MECKL 25
74 Bruce Goodin BACKATORPS DANNY V KWPN Ret
74 Andis Varna DENDELIN KWPN Ret
74 Andrea Herck IDARQUITHAGO Ret
74 Vladimir Beletskiy FALKON E BWP Ret
74 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER HANN Ret
74 Piergiorgio Bucci COCHELLO POLISH WB Ret
74 Douglas Lindelow CHELDON HOLST Ret
81 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN OS Eli
81 Marcin Wesoly FAUNA KG BWP Eli