Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF POZNAN

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 24, 2021
Week 2021-14
2/19/2021
CSI2-W* POZNAN - POZNAN, POL
72
2/18/2021 - 2/21/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michal Kazmierczak DAME DE PIQUE POLISH WB 0 0 37.99 $6,841.15
2 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER 0 0 38.56 $5,472.92
3 Dawid Kubiak LAVISTO STAR KWPN 0 0 38.8 $4,104.69
4 Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M. 0 0 38.86 $2,736.46
5 Michael Kolz DSP ANPOWIKAPI KWPN 0 0 39.32 $1,915.52
6 Malgorzata Ciszek-Lewicka ICI DSP 0 0 39.55 $1,505.05
7 Natalia Palmowska DR. JONES 0 0 40.59 $1,094.58
8 John Steeghs GOOGLE 0 0 41.59 $820.94
9 Hessel Hoekstra ICOON VDL 0 0 42.76 $820.94
10 Jan Vinckier SOLIDAT 0 4 35.39 $684.11
11 Felix Hassmann SIG CHACCINUS 0 4 35.75 $684.11
12 Ricardo Valadas Coelho HAVEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Z OS 0 4 38.53 $684.11
13 Weronika Minkiewicz CHOCOLATE BLUE 0 4 39.16 $26.72
14 Aleksander Lewandowski JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHO OS 0 8 38.32 $26.72
15 Karolina Kielbasa Borgstrom CARIPPU BWP 4 $26.72
16 Julia Jaglarz GROENAANNEMER VD LENTAMEL 4 $26.72
17 Andrei Shalohin FARLEY 4 $26.72
18 Monika Grundkowska DHAHA 4 $26.72
19 Daria Kobiernik OGANO'S BOY Z KWPN 4
20 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCO AMICOR 4
21 Aleksandra Kierznowska CORLEANO OS 4
22 Msciwoj Kiecon GIRALDO L 4
23 Antoni Strzalkowski U 2 4
24 Mateusz Tyszko ZIROCCO AIR 4
25 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E 4
26 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE HOLST 4
27 Loewie Joppen HANTANO 4
28 Olga Skrobacz QUINCY 4
29 Eric Ten Cate INCREDIBLE 4
30 Sabrina Berger FLOWERFEE 4
31 Przemyslaw Konopacki VASCO 4
32 Paul-Richard Argus JAY-Z BEE 4
33 Monika Paulauskaite QUIRADOS AS 5
34 Marcin Betkowski INDIVAR HOLST 5
35 Nikola Bielikova CARTHINJO 8
36 Dawid Skiba LA VULKANO L HOLST 8
37 Hubert Kierznowski AMERIQUE LANDAIS 8
38 Krzysztof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE 8
39 Adam Nicpon COUNTER 8
40 Maksymilian Wechta CHEPETTANO 8
41 Urmas Raag VENTISETTE 8
42 Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko CARIBOU 8
43 Dalia Lehmann CASANOVA 468 8
44 Marek Lewicki LA PEZI HOLST 8
45 Matas Petraitis GOLDCOAST VDL 8
46 Aleksandr Lis Q-VERDINI 9
47 Laura Klapinska ZAZOU SZUMAWA 11
48 Oliver Karma HANGSTONE JT Z KWPN 12
49 Aleksandra Wypchlo CASALEO Z ZANG 12
50 Gunnar Klettenberg ESPRIT DU BUISSON Z 12
51 Hubert Polowczyk COURTNEY 11 12
52 Sven Peters CHANNEL 12
53 Kertu Klettenberg QUEENSLAND KWPN 12
54 Anna Szary Ziebicka LUCIANO HANN 13
55 Michal Tyszko COLINERO 13
56 Andrea Herck KALVARIE VAN DE ZELM 13
57 Bartosz Goszczynski LORINA 13
58 Paulina Koza KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF 14
59 Maryia Mikhailava DIASSINI 16
60 Siarhei Kazlou CONRALDIK IV 16
61 Kristupas Petraitis CALVIN D'OR 16
62 Rob Schipper QUITELLO 16
63 Agnieszka Cecuga JUST AN HERO 17
64 Ellen Kolz SOMETHING SPECIAL 14 BWP Ret
64 Julia Blaszczak GACARLA VDL OS Eli
64 Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka CIARA Ret
64 Juliana Suska TOKAJER 8 Ret
64 Katerina Tomanova LORD Eli
64 Andrius Petrovas ZWAROVSKI Z Ret
64 Cathrine Tonna CHLOE Z Ret
64 Marvin Jungel BALOU'S ERBIN Ret
64 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER Ret