Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF PARIS

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
12/6/2019
CSI5* PARIS - PARIS, FRA
38
12/5/2019 - 12/8/2019
5.45
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Edward Levy REBECA LS 0 0 34.38 $24,459.86
2 Maikel Van der Vleuten VERDI TN SLS 0 0 34.5 $14,824.16
3 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli KODDAC VAN HET INDIHOF KWPN 0 0 34.64 $11,118.12
4 Roger-Yves Bost SANGRIA DU COTY 0 0 36.12 $7,412.08
5 Martin Fuchs THE SINNER SF 0 0 36.16 $4,447.24
6 Penelope Leprevost VANCOUVER DE LANLORE OS 0 0 36.73 $3,335.43
7 Gregory Wathelet IPHIGENEIA DE MUZE SF 0 0 37.26 $2,223.62
8 Pieter Devos CARPE DIEM DV Z BWP 0 0 40.64 $1,853.02
9 Daniel Deusser JASMIEN VD BISSCHOP ZANG 0 4 36.69 $1,482.41
10 Paris Sellon CASSANDRA BWP 0 4 38.15 $1,482.41
11 Simon Delestre HERMES RYAN 0 8 37.46 $741.20
12 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT SF 0 8 38.55 $741.20
13 Steve Guerdat TUM PLAY DU JOUAS 0 8 39.03
14 Bryan Balsiger DUBAI DU BOIS PINCHET SF 0 12 40.25
15 Philippe Rozier PRESTIGE KALONE 1
16 Olivier Philippaerts HURRICANE AA 1
17 Christian Ahlmann TAKE A CHANCE ON ME Z BWP 1
18 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo G & C ARRAYAN 1
19 Jessica Springsteen DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE KWPN 1
20 David Simpson GENTLEMEN VH VELDHOF SBS 2
21 Kevin Staut FOR JOY VAN'T ZORGVLIET 4
22 Spencer Smith THEODORE MANCIAIS BWP 4
23 Julien Epaillard ALIBI DE LA ROQUE SF 4
24 Darragh Kenny CLASSIC DREAM 4
25 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE UNKNOWN 4
26 Laura Kraut JAKARTA SF 4
27 Kara Chad QUIDAMO F BELGIAN WA 5
28 Nicola Philippaerts J'ADORE VAN HET SCHAECK 5
29 Denis Lynch CRISTELLO 2 BWP 7
30 Pieter Clemens LILLEBEBEGAARDS AMAFLAIR KWPN 8
31 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL DWB 8
32 Lorenzo De Luca DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG SF 9
33 Eric Lamaze IDALVILLE D'ESPRIT SBS 9
34 Jane Richard Philips VICTORIO DES GREZ BWP 9
35 Karen Polle WITH WINGS SF 12
36 Filippo Marco Bologni SEDIK MILANO QUILAZIO 13
37 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS HOLST 17
38 Emanuele Gaudiano CONTENTO 23 SF Ret