US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF PARIS 2*

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
12/1/2017
CSI2* PARIS - PARIS, FRA
61
11/30/2017 - 12/3/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jerome Hurel URANO HOLST 0 0 35.41 $6,420.35
2 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS SBS 0 0 36.09 $5,136.28
3 Petronella Andersson ECLATANT SF 0 0 36.27 $3,852.21
4 Guillaume Foutrier FAIRNESS HERO Z KWPN 0 0 36.54 $2,568.14
5 Gudrun Patteet CLINTISSIMA VAN SPALBEEK ZANG 0 0 37.14 $1,797.69
6 Zoe Conter ZETA DI SABUCI ZANG 0 0 37.43 $1,412.47
7 Timothee Anciaume ALMERIA Z ASSI 0 0 37.68 $1,027.25
8 Cindy Van der Straten CHACCO R ZANG 0 0 39.17 $770.44
9 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA 0 0 39.26 $770.44
10 Luciana Diniz ISABEAU HOLST 0 0 39.42 $642.03
11 Jeanne Sadran AD REFLET D'AZIF BWP 0 0 39.56 $642.03
12 Lauren Breyton FAROUK DE LA POMME SF 0 0 42.45 $642.03
13 Charlotte Bettendorf J-FIGYELEM BWP 0 4 37.26 $78.29
14 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 BWP 0 4 38.8 $78.29
15 Melissa Vanzani CELINE VAN DE WOLFSAKKER HOLST 0 4 41.58 $78.29
16 Agatha Vacher CASJANA SBS 0 4 43.37 $78.29
17 Ben Maher DON VITO HOLST 0 4 45.24
18 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart JARPUR KWPN 0 8 39.46
19 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE BWP 0 8 40.49
20 Bernardo Moura SOLISTE DU JANLIE SF 0 16 42.96
21 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE SF 1
22 Clement Boulanger VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE BWP 1
23 Clara Hallundbaek QUIMONO DE LA ROQUE SF 4
24 Marc Dilasser INDIGO BLUE BIOLLEY SF 4
25 Delphine Perez UNTOUCHABLE GIPS BWP 4
26 Nina Mallevaey VENDREDI UN PRINCE SF 4
27 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH SF 4
28 Vincent Bartin CARAMBA DU RUISSEAU Z BWP 4
29 Nicolas Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA ZANG 4
30 Lisa Bongers DONBALIAN SF 4
31 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA KWPN 4
32 Kara Chad CARONA 4
33 Ashlee Harrison ZAHRA II KWPN 5
34 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez MIGHTY MOUSE KWPN 5
35 Spencer Smith THEODORE MANCIAIS ZANG 5
36 Flaminia Straumann VAN HELSING SF 5
37 Flore Giraud ULISCA DU TOUNEY HANN 5
38 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU SF 8
39 Maria-Erietta Katsou ISAAC II D'EYGENDOM SF 8
40 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE BWP 8
41 Emilie Paillot CAJA SF 8
42 Audrey Coudrin UBAYE DE BUS WESTF 8
43 Emil Hallundbaek UNO'S SAFIER SF 8
44 Rudy Cock VAUBAN DE STE HERMELLE 8
45 Alexandre De Rothschild PENDJAB DU ROYET SBS 8
46 Emilie Francois BAILEYS VD VIFJ EIKEN SF 9
47 Sadri Fegaier IVOOR VT PARADIJS BWP 9
48 Geoffroy Bouret SUNSHINE DE ROY BWP 9
49 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE SF 10
50 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux CLEVER PKZ BWP 12
51 Tatiana Troiani CASH FLOW III WESTF 12
52 Bertrand Genin BATIDA DU FAURIEU HOLST 13
53 Pauline Charreau BALANDRO SBS 13
54 Carole Mille UCELLO DE BEAUFOUR 13
55 Rik Hemeryck BRETLING DU PARADIS Z SF 16
56 Ignace Philips CARLA COLESTA ZANG 17
57 Cedric Hurel ULRICKA DE BRAY WESTF 18
58 Guillaume Canet SWEET BOY D'ALPA SF Eli
58 Camille Demolie FOXTROT C SF Eli
60 Christian Marini LEXUS V THORNZELE Z BWP Ret
60 Raphaele Peninque Guilbert CLASSICO VAN DE HELLE ZANG Ret