Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF PADERBORN

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
9/10/2022
CSI2* PADERBORN - PADERBORN, GER
53
9/8/2022 - 9/11/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Holger Wulschner DIAMANT DE PLAISIR 0 65.37 $7,247.23
2 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX 0 66.49 $5,797.78
3 Lars Bak Andersen ETHENE HOLST 0 69.98 $4,348.34
4 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking IB CHICA 0 70.32 $2,898.89
5 Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier QUICK AND FLY 0 70.37 $2,029.22
6 Finja Bormann IDOL K 0 71.88 $1,594.39
7 Adrian Schmid CHICHARITO 11 0 72.05 $1,159.56
8 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR LORD FAUNTLEROY 0 72.14 $869.67
9 Amelie Ottens JALANNE HANN 0 72.18 $869.67
10 Ralf Runge CRO S 0 72.44 $724.72
11 Stephanie Bohe DSP LYJIN P 0 73.09 $724.72
12 Takashi Haase Shibayama CAMPAI 3 0 73.1 $724.72
13 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E 0 73.75 $142.10
14 Sebastian Adams CARLO HOLST 0 74.01 $142.10
15 Lennert Hauschild I.WELLIE R 58 HOLST 0 78.15
16 Hendrik Sosath CASINO GRANDE 0 78.26
17 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN 'T HEIKE 4 70.5
18 Gerco Schroder NEW STAR VD BERGHOEVE 4 70.85
19 Jorg Naeve BENUR DU ROMET 4 72.04
20 Jens Wawrauschek MISANTO DIAMANT D AMOUR DSP 4 73.07
21 Jodie Hall Mcateer CATOKI 4 73.42
22 Marvin Jungel BALOU'S ERBIN 4 74.75
23 Tim-Uwe Hoffmann FLAIR-WELCOME 4 75.15
24 Tom Sanders KEINE KLEINE 4 75.24
25 Gerben Morsink CARINA Z 4 75.86
26 Antonia Locker CRISTOBAL 22 4 75.92
27 Carsten-Otto Nagel DRUMILLER TRUE BLUE 4 76.29
28 Sebastian Holtgrave Osthues CON CANEAU 4 77.09
29 Stefan Engbers BAJU 8 8 71.08
30 Stefanie Saperstein HONESTY CTV Z 8 71.51
31 Henrik Griese ZINORDANOS 8 71.83
32 Armin Schafer IRISH COFFEE 8 82.07
33 Lesley Wulff FANDORA 9 83.56
34 Sarah Nagel-Tornau LOGAN TK 10 80.11
35 Dennis Van Den Brink AONIA DOMAIN 12 72.07
36 Marco Kutscher KALEJANDRO D SF 12 76.79
37 Bart Van Der Maat CATCH TWENTY TWO VO Z 12 76.95
38 Zoe Osterhoff IT'S A MIRACLE 13 79.51
39 Shady Ghrayeb CABERNET DE MARS 13 79.95
40 Karin Ernsting D-COROQUADA I 13 83.08
41 Laura Hinkmann CANIANO 13 83.58
42 Santa Steinberga TENDER VAN DE KLEIBERG Z 14 84.07
43 Pascal Uytendaal CELIOS Z 15 81.23
44 Simon Heineke CASCADELLA 15 85.25
45 Katharina Von Essen C - LOONA NRW 16 73.05
46 Steffen Eikenkotter CLINTINO 6 16 78.93
47 Max Haunhorst COSA NOSTRA 17 83.13
48 Christoph Hassenburger DAMINE DUTCH WARM 18 84.22
49 Philip Hermelbracht LITTLE LORD 95 20 82.03
50 Sven Gero Hunicke MASTERMIND RL 36 94.17
51 Tim Hartlaub WUESTENSTERN QUIDAM 54 116.22
52 Benjamin Wulschner BANGKOK GIRL PP Ret
52 Mylen Kruse CHRISTA 27 OLDNBGR Eli