Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ORNAGO

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
2/19/2021
CSI2* ORNAGO - ORNAGO, ITA
44
2/18/2021 - 2/21/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Hans-Dieter Dreher BERLINDA SF 0 60.82 $7,786.49
2 Roberto Arioldi CHICLONE ZIDP 0 62.95 $6,229.19
3 Bryan Balsiger CLOUZOT DE LASSUS WELS 0 64.04 $4,671.89
4 Harry Allen GUINNESS SBS 0 64.46 $3,114.60
5 Dominik Fuhrer GHOST 0 66 $2,180.22
6 Melanie Cloarec FAIS TOI BELLE DU SEIGNEU 0 66.23 $1,713.03
7 Christoph Obernauer CLOONEY 57 0 66.61 $1,245.84
8 Aurelia Loser MOLLY MALLONE Z 0 68.34 $934.38
9 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY 0 70.28 $934.38
10 Peter Bleiker Jr. BABALOU SF 0 70.89 $778.65
11 Severin Hillereau MEIBLOEM VD DONKHOEVE 0 73.16 $778.65
12 Thibaut Keller BADABOUM ONE 0 73.29 $778.65
13 Edouard Schmitz BABYLONE DES ERABLES 4 62.09
14 Matteo Checchi ALPINA DE ROUHET 4 63.83
15 Emilio Bicocchi CALL ME 4 64.31
16 Elian Baumann CAMPARI Z HOLST 4 66.5
16 Alexis Goulet UTAH BEACH DU BANCO ZANG 4 66.5
18 Emily Mason THE SINNER SF 4 67.03
19 Jurgen Stenfert CASINA 15 OS 4 68.96
20 Shirel Schornoz OBAMA DU SOUFFLET HANN 4 69.97
21 Aldo Intagliata GOBLIN 4 70.39
22 Simone Buhofer CORPEGGIA 4 75.41
23 Beatrice Bacchetta CANTER DELLA CACCIA WESTF 4 75.52
24 Arnaud Martin QUIN VON WORRENBERG Z 4 77.4
25 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli GALILEO DELLA CACCIA 5 78.78
26 Giulia Colosimo BRICCO 5 78.98
27 Neri Pieraccini ARPEGE DE CARLES SWB 5 79.59
28 Sofia Manzetti MARKO POLO 5 80.52
29 Marcel Marschall CRYSTAL 17 BAVAR 8 64.87
30 Jordan Schoch UNE TRYADE ALL HOLST 8 71.45
31 Camilla Bassan LASCO VAN DE GANZENAKKER SF 8 74.09
32 Giorgio Sacco HUMMER CL 8 74.84
33 Theresa Kroninger HUMMER-N 8 75.97
34 Chantal Klingenberg KALIENTE DU PRINTEMPS 9 78.25
35 Noah Keller EASTWOOD D'HOF TEN BOS 12 68.86
36 Sven Fehnl CHACCO'S BOY 12 73.84
37 Ariane Muff HOT LIPS 12 74.22
38 Goraldine Darrer CAPE CANAVERAL IV 17 78.82
39 Basile Bettendorf AMADEUS D'ONCIERES HANN 17 78.91
40 Andreas Rohner ARGENTO DE BEAUFOUR 24 77.04
41 Edoardo Lucci RUNAS 30 83.37
42 Aggelos Touloupis FRANCIS Ret
42 Arielle Baldini LACOSTE Ret
42 Filippo Linari ROMANO DU SOULAIRE Ret