Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF OPGLABBEEK

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
11/9/2019
CSI3* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
78
11/7/2019 - 11/10/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Morgan Kent DARIEN II SSH 0 0 30.53 $8,124.78
2 Brecht Goossens HERO VAN HEISTE KWPN 0 0 31.94 $6,499.82
3 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli NINTENDER STAR BWP 0 0 31.97 $4,874.86
4 Alexander Housen CASSANDRA HSP ISH 0 0 32.36 $3,249.91
5 Robinson Maupiler CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z 0 0 33.83 $2,274.93
6 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli HANDY VAN HD 0 4 31.11 $1,787.45
7 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO BWP 0 4 32.86 $1,299.96
8 Anouk De Ruijter HUEPENS CONQUESTADOR BWP 0 8 42.2 $974.97
9 Kevin Beerse GILONA AO 1 $974.97
10 Alexa Ferrer TOUCH OF CLASS D'ORS 1 $812.47
11 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 SF 1 $812.47
12 Jana Wargers VERTIGE DE GALARZACS 1 $812.47
13 Joe Clayton HORSE GYM'S CAROLINA SF 1 $142.54
14 Douglas Lindelow KIMBA DU SOLEIL 4 $142.54
15 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT 4 $142.54
16 Kara Chad VIVA KWPN 4 $142.54
17 Kendra Claricia Brinkop BAKOGAN DE ST JEAN HANN 4 $142.54
18 Benedikte Rie Truelsen CASSINA Z 4 $142.54
19 Emilia Loser LESODERO ZANG 4 $142.54
20 Marco Kutscher CHARCO 4 $142.54
21 Giampiero Garofalo EZRA VAN W WESTF 4
22 Gerard O'Neill CAVALINO 4
23 Jessica Burke EXPRESS TREND 4
24 Mariel Victoria Aguirre ARIS CMS ISH 4
25 Harry Wiering, Jr FANTASY COLADA KWPN 4
26 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann SOCCERO 2 4
27 Elizabeth Bates VANILLE DE COQUERIE HOLST 4
28 Sofie Slattery VALENTINE DU BOIS PINCHET SF 5
29 Hikari Yoshizawa INCARO LS CHEVAL 5
30 Kevin Thornton CLARITY 5
31 Silvia Bazzani BUBALOU 5
32 Connor Husain MTF SAINT SIMEON 5
33 Amber Fijen EL CORRADO SF 5
34 Peter Moloney STEYBURN KWPN 5
35 Bjorn Vandenbossche W-HELIOS VD LINDEHOEVE Z SWB 5
36 Jonna Ekberg DANCE DU BUISSON Z ZANG 5
37 Richard Howley HERA DE LANDETTA II 6
38 Clara Hallundbaek QUIMONO DE LA ROQUE 8
39 Pius Schwizer CAS SF 8
40 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro SEAWILLOW 8
41 Ruben Arroyava CHARLY GLB 8
42 Wouter Devos KADAFI VAN'T HOF VAN PAYZ 8
43 Pal Flam ELISABETH 8
44 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO 8
45 Emma Stoker JAPATERO VDM 8
46 Rob Heyligers CASSIUS CLAY VDV Z BWP 8
47 James Winter GARANDE 8
48 David Will NEVER WALK ALONE 8
49 Charlotte Verhagen A LEE SPRING POWER 8
50 Edward Doyle Jr BILLY GUILDER WESTF 9
51 Wilma Hellstrom CICCI BJN AES 9
52 Oliver Lemmer OBORA'S CHLOE 9
53 Ada Alette Braaten Johnsen CARBON 5 9
54 Andrea Messersi GOLDINA V OLDBG 9
55 Leonie Peeters BELANDA 9
56 Ivo Biessen NIPPON QUALITY 9
57 Nina Braaten ELLE DORADO 9
58 Gilles Thomas CALLERYAMA KWPN 9
59 Steven Vermeir STB FLEURI VAN DE KOEKELBERG 12
60 Jessica Mendoza DIAMANTS AURORA BWP 12
61 Giulia Mattioli AS RAPSODY 12
62 Koen Vereecke QP CASTELLANE 12
63 Spencer Smith CAEPT'N GAGA 12
64 Suus Kuyten ELIA 13
65 Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami VIVA LA VITA 2 KWPN 13
66 Allana Clutterbuck URLEVENT DU BARY 14
67 Harry Allen DANCING QUEEN Z SF 15
68 Bert Prouve LORD PROVA ZANG 16
69 Margareth Eikner LUIGI VAN DE KORNELISHOEV 17
70 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA 18
71 Catherine Van Roosbroeck F BWP 19
72 Nina Fagerstrom STELLARIA 27
73 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP Ret
73 Andreas Kreuzer CAMPINO 499 BWP Ret
73 Michael Jung CHASANDRA Ret
73 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux QUIET FIRE CH Ret
73 Anouk Kort ICHIKAWA Ret
78 Jonathan Ding EDITOR BWP Eli