Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF OPGLABBEEK

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
8/31/2019
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
82
8/30/2019 - 9/1/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO 0 0 35.66 $7,127.00
2 Willem Greve GOGO HOLST 0 0 35.77 $5,701.60
3 William Whitaker RMF CHACCO TOP 0 0 36.32 $4,276.20
4 Tim Prouve ORSON DES HAYETTES HANN 0 0 36.42 $2,850.80
5 Brecht Goossens KHEOPS DE BOIS-MESANGE SF 0 0 36.57 $1,995.56
6 Shady Ghrayeb TAIWAN DU LANDEY 0 0 36.62 $1,567.94
7 Felipe Amaral PREMIERE CARTHOES BZ SF 0 0 36.63 $1,140.32
8 Maxime Harmegnies DIVIN DU HARAS DES BARRAG ZANG 0 0 36.99 $855.24
9 Frederick Troschke CAN WIN 0 0 37.75 $855.24
10 Michael Vreys HEIDELBERG VT LINDENHOF OS 0 0 37.84 $712.70
11 Erika Lickhammer JAZOU VAN HET NERENHOF BWP 0 0 38.83 $712.70
12 Michael Hughes CHARMEUR BWP 0 4 36.09 $712.70
13 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL DWB 0 4 41.74 $142.54
14 Peter Moloney COMPELLING Z BWP 0 8 39.31 $142.54
15 Nicola Pohl EXELERO 2 ZANG 0 WD $142.54
16 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHO 1 $142.54
17 Frederik Dekens INAKI VAN DEN DAEL BWP 1 $142.54
18 Thomas Brandt LAVIATA 1 $142.54
19 Ivo Biessen KENTUCKY VAN'T RUYTERSHOF 1 $142.54
20 Sarah Toussaint COEUR DE CACHAS 1 $142.54
21 Jordy Van Massenhove LA LUNA HIDALGO J&F HOLST 1 $142.54
22 Magnus Jacobson MELUHA S 4
23 Andrew Bourns SEA TOPBLUE SWB 4
24 Mike Van Olst I CANTOU DU FONDS DES FLO 4
25 Kirsten Rombouts JANINA VAN HET GOTERINGEN 4
25 Hannah Schleef LILLY DU ROUET BWP 4
27 Giampiero Garofalo VDL GROEP JOS VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE 4
28 Sofia Westborg DELICALATO V/H MARIENSHOF BWP 4
29 Cian O'Connor DORETTE 4
30 Kessy Van Berlo ELEGANT 5
31 Andrea Calabro THATS ME Z KWPN 5
32 Matheus Correa ARTOIS D'AVILLON 5
33 Kevin Jochems FAMOUS H SBS 5
34 Juan Pablo Garriz NOUGATINE Z KWPN 5
35 Robinson Maupiler CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z 5
36 Bjorn Vandenbossche JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF 5
37 Michael Korompis INDEZZ V BWP 5
38 Cedric Volo C LANO JT BWP 5
39 Marie Hecart VAHINEE SBS 8
40 Loic Cannaert DONNA DORIA Z SF 8
41 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE ZANG 8
42 Rogier Linssen QUANTAS 15 8
43 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE HOLST 8
44 Joanna Assenmacher X FACTOR KWPN 8
45 Julia Plate QUIDAM'S ROSE 8
46 Ashlee Harrison CHARITY 41 OLDBG 8
47 Kim Hoogenraat GILLION ES HOLST 9
48 Niels Bulthuis GENEREUX FORTUNA 9
49 Killian Norris JACCO BLUE VAN ESSENE 9
50 Francois Bossu BOTERO DE HUS 9
51 Ramiro Quintana TURNER ST GHYVAN Z HANN 9
52 Eduardo Damiani Filizola CORAGGIOSA 2 ZANG 9
53 Whitney Sorensen COMMISSAIRE S HOLST 9
54 Emily Mason EAVANTUS C WESTF 9
55 Roger Chammas BARONA DI SAN GIOVANNI 9
56 Boy Peels CEAZOR Z 10
57 Gaj Riossa DOLLARBOY L 10
58 Manfredi Macchiarella LUNA VAN DE HOEVE 10
59 Jordan Kilkenny CHICAGO HD 10
60 Nayel Nassar CAN CAN DELLA CACCIA 10
61 Margaux Broucqsault CUMBELA ITALIAN WB 12
62 Sarah Hubbard LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEID DWB 12
63 Amber Fijen GUCCI 12
64 Alise V. Oken SHANGRI-LA 12
65 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA 13
66 John Steeghs GOOGLE HOLST 13
67 Monique Van Den Broek COMPADRE VD HELLE 13
68 Hanne Mertens LENNOX VD BISSCHOP HOLST 13
69 Patrick Van der Schans FOR THE MOMENT 14
70 Jean Charles Grandmontagne AKKATO DU BORGET 15
71 Isabelle Gerfer ABARLO 16
72 Jacob Hellstrom CHUCK BASS KWPN 16
73 Tabitha Dean BLOWN AWAY 21
74 Shinichiro Sugiyama HAPPY SUNSHINE 22
75 Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen DAVIS Z Ret
75 Ruslan Petkov EN VOGUE ZANG Ret
75 Ana Carolina Sandoval Munoz MY LORD'S WAY HANN Ret
75 Stefan Holvast COLOMBO Ret
75 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez RULANDA II Ret
75 Manuel Vasconcelos E Sousa SINGA Ret
75 Krzysztof Okla CHACITOL Ret
82 Hanneke Mulderij GALLARDO CSI OS Eli