Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF OLIVA

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
4/16/2022
CSI3* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
36
4/12/2022 - 4/17/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jesus Garmendia Echevarria CALLIAS NRPS 0 0 37.76 $7,247.23
2 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon RISOHORSE NICOLINA 0 0 39.52 $5,797.78
3 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ 0 0 39.92 $4,348.34
4 Carolina Villanueva Suarez INDIGO BLUE BIOLLEY SBS 0 0 40.43 $2,898.89
5 Leon Brutsaert DIXY VD FRUITKORF Z BWP 0 0 41.15 $2,029.22
6 Rikke Belinda Barker ZARCO DI AREZZO Z 0 0 42.01 $1,594.39
7 Sally Carina Zwiener GIACOMO AGOSTINI FR 0 0 42.43 $1,159.56
8 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC 0 0 43.41 $869.67
9 Imma Roquet Autonell POISON CZEWB 0 0 45.2 $869.67
10 Lieven Devos INCA'S BIG THINK 0 4 38.94 $724.72
11 Borja Villalon Puras NERO VAN'T PRINSENVELD SCSL 0 4 42.7 $724.72
12 Mario Prieto OTHELLO Z 0 4 43.74 $724.72
13 Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla MANDORO 'P' 0 8 45.67
14 Karina Johannpeter LUCERO LS LA SILLA 0 Ret
14 Alfons Roquet Puignero CON ARTIST SLS 0 Ret
16 Duarte Seabra HHS WASHINGTON 4
17 Sergio Alvarez Moya DESTINY VAN SCHORE ISH 4
18 Douglas Duffin IMPERIUM RJ SBS 4
19 Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans SANDANO 2 4
20 Deirdre Reilly KAFKA VD HEFFINCK 4
21 Diego Ramos Maneiro TEXAS DE TREBOMPE 4
22 Mariano Martinez Bastida QUARK DE PREUILLY Z SF 4
23 Thierry Goffinet HORTAXE DU SEIGNEUR 4
24 Jordan Thompson QUIDAM B Z 4
25 Rosendo Bidart Alurralde ULRICKA DE BRAY 4
26 David Moser CHICCA BLUE 2 SF 5
27 Kasper De Boeck ILDIVO 8
28 Filipe Malta da Costa IWAN B 8
29 Victor Laudet DAMZELLE DU BRECHE 8
30 Santiago Nunez Riva CHAKIRA Z 8
31 Alberto Marquez Galobardes AVEREX PS 8
32 Aliz Alasztics CHABLIS 163 8
33 Jesus Bamonde CAPORAL D'ELLE 12
34 Carole Lessine JONSAUNIER DWERSE HAGEN 26
35 Gonzalo Anon Suarez AD AMIGO B BELGIAN WA Ret
35 Luis Plaza - Vidal BIJOUX KWPN Ret