Live Now
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF OLIVA

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
10/4/2019
CSI2* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
45
10/1/2019 - 10/6/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Niall Talbot CARACTER AES 0 0 38.5 $7,127.00
2 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann SOCCERO 2 HOLST 0 0 38.59 $5,701.60
3 Frederick Troschke CAN WIN HOLST 0 0 38.9 $4,276.20
4 Cameron Hanley LOUKAS DE LA NOUE OS 0 0 38.94 $2,850.80
5 Marie Hecart VAHINEE 0 0 39.76 $1,995.56
6 Will Edwards SHW CANDIES B SF 0 0 40.11 $1,567.94
7 Julie Welles AMBRA AES 0 0 40.23 $1,140.32
8 Kayleigh Watts NINKIE DE VY Z SI 0 0 41.72 $855.24
9 Marielle Friesen STAKKABISA SBS 0 0 45.27 $855.24
10 Raena Leung ORPHEE DU GRANIT 0 0 46.66 $712.70
11 Pius Schwizer CHIDAME Z 0 4 38.89 $712.70
12 Harry Allen CALAFRIEDA ZANG 0 4 39.73 $712.70
13 Steven Franks ABDUL AZIZ HOLST 4 0 40.98
14 Niklaus Schurtenberger TIRANO LANDAIS AES 0 4 41.29
15 Sarah Hubbard LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEID SF 4 0 43.49
16 Filippo Codecasa GIULIO 8 4 0 44.82
17 Isabell Bengtsson BISOUS VAN OVERIS Z BAVAR 4 0 44.91
18 Mike Patrick Leichle CORIANO CARTHAGO 4 0 45.35
19 Francesco Turturiello QUITE BALOU 4 0 45.4
20 Lorenzo Toscano URANUS CARTHAGOMESNIL 4 0 45.46
21 Luisa Himmelreich CLENUR SF 0 4 45.67
22 Joanna Assenmacher X FACTOR OS 4 0 46.51
23 Klee Hellerman WONDER WHY 4 0 46.59
24 Sophia Gracida SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA 4 0 47.38
25 Carlo Pfyffer INTERMEZZO WARMBLOOD 5 1 48.71
26 Alex Duffy FANTASTICO B BWP 4 3 59.21
27 Taylor Alexander LORD LUCIO 4 4 43.51
28 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI 4 4 43.55
29 Eoin Gallagher DAVINCI VD BOSRAND Z KWPN 4 4 45.21
30 Katharina Offel ELIEN ZANG 4 4 45.93
31 Miguel Angel Fierro Martinez IBIS KWPN 4 4 46.47
32 Danielle Farnsworth ELINE 0 12 43.89
33 Charlotte Barbey CARDOSO 8 5 48.87
34 Evelyn Blaton ZOLINA KWPN 8 5 49.76
35 Yunjing (ella) Wang AKEN UTOPIA KWPN 11 2 52.35
36 Manuel Pinto CASABLANCA K KWPN 12 5 49.16
37 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange DELTA FEE DES HAZALLES 12 5 49.88
38 Elizabeth Baker UNO DU THOT SBS 16 5 50.1
39 Romain Lescanne BAKATINA DE BEAUFOUR SF 18 9 51.64
40 Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes TORILIS D'ARIEL 8 24 62.62
41 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE DIARADO'S BOY SF Ret
41 Antonio Mendes Anasagasti GUELTY CL OLDBG Ret
41 Mackenzie Ray VALSE DE BOGUIN Ret
44 Valentina Rossini CASALL DE FUYSSIEUX Z Eli
44 Sandrine Berger CALGARY XI ZANG Eli