Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF NEUSTADT DOSSE

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
1/12/2019
CSI2* NEUSTADT DOSSE - NEUSTADT DOSSE, GER
63
1/9/2019 - 1/13/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alexa Stais QUINTATO HOLST 0 0 36.5 $9,407.64
2 Marco Kutscher BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR OLDBG 0 0 36.91 $5,701.60
3 Viktor Melin ATINA OLDBG 0 0 38.07 $4,276.20
4 Thomas Kleis SILBERPFEIL M KWPN 0 0 39.17 $2,850.80
5 Tobias Meyer SAMURAI 501 OLDBG 1 1 36.57 $1,710.48
6 Michael Aabo INLINER WESTF 1 1 37.52 $1,282.86
7 Steffen Engfer DAPARDIE HANN 1 1 38.23 $855.24
8 Julia Plate BALOTELLI 5 1 1 38.4 $712.70
9 Christopher Klasener ABANTA VD HUISKENS 1 1 38.64 $570.16
10 Friederike Eggersmann CALOTTA 22 SBS 1 1 38.95 $570.16
11 Christof Kauert SAN CHANO 0 4 35.89 $285.08
12 Laura Strehmel LEVINIA 11 0 4 36.95 $285.08
13 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S CELEBRITY DSP 0 4 38.24 $136.83
14 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 HOLST 0 4 41.4 $136.83
15 Connor Drain FOREVER OS 0 8 40.27 $136.83
16 Denis Nielsen TAQUADRIGA KWPN 0 8 40.83 $136.83
17 Hans-Peter Konle QUICK STEPP 4 BAYER 4
18 Benjamin Wulschner BANGKOK GIRL PP 4
19 Nisse Luneburg ALINA 440 OLDNBGR 4
20 Carsten-Otto Nagel L'ESPERANCE 2 HOLST 4
21 Lars Bak Andersen 3Q QIRA HOLST 4
22 Michael Kolz DSP ANPOWIKAPI 5
23 Andre Thieme CRAZY GIRL V DSP 5
23 Mynou Diederichsmeier PIUS 40 5
25 Jacqueline Lai BASTA WESTF 5
26 Oliver Lemmer QUIBELL DWB 5
27 Patrick Sandner ZODIAC V Z 5
28 Takashi Haase Shibayama CANSTAKKO ZANG 6
29 Laura Aromaa CAMPINO 481 HANN 6
30 Raena Leung ORPHEE DU GRANIT 6
31 Max-Hilmar Borchert CATHERINA H 8
32 Steffen Krehl CONCHITO 7 BRAND 8
33 Christoph Maack LISSARA T 8
34 Margrethe Hartmann LUGANO WESTF 8
35 Frederick Troschke SAM S 8
36 Thomas Brandt CINDY WESTF 9
37 Dirk Klaproth VASKO 20 HOLST 9
38 Christoph Lanske CHAP II OLDBG 9
39 Sebastian Adams CORRADINA PP 9
40 Harm Wiebusch CLOUSEAU 10 KWPN 9
41 Sarah Nagel Tornau CAROUGE 8 WESTF 9
42 Marvin Jungel BALOU'S ERBIN 9
43 Jorg Kreutzmann ANGELINA 9
44 Henry Delfs D CONSUELA HOLST 9
45 Cedric Wolf CHICITITO HOLST 9
46 Rasmus Luneburg CORNIOLA 2 9
47 Maximilian Wricke ASKIDO HOLST 10
48 Julius Ehinger BORITA 2 12
49 Sander Geerink EXPERT 12
50 Felix Ewald DSP ADRIJANA KWPN 13
51 Robert Bruhns CORBAIN DSP 13
52 Eric Ten Cate LACOSTE 145 13
53 Jamie Wingrove HAPPYDAM OLDBG 13
54 Holger Wulschner CHOCO LATINO 2 BWP 13
55 Jan Peters KOKOLORES 2 13
56 Ulf Ebel ZARIN 44 BRAND 13
57 Karin Martinsen BELLA 13
58 Daniel Lahmann LIVIUS P SWB 14
59 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E 18
60 Brian Walker COOKIE B HOLST 20
61 Mike Patrick Leichle ZARA 104 OLDBG Ret
61 Hergen Forkert CORLEONE P HOLST Ret
63 Sergey Khomashko HAPPY FEET KWPN Eli