Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF NEUSTADT DOSSE

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
1/13/2018
CSI2* NEUSTADT DOSSE - NEUSTADT DOSSE, GER
68
1/10/2018 - 1/14/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Irma Karlsson IDA VAN DE BISSCHOP 0 0 40.57 $9,934.48
2 Holger Wulschner BSC CHA CHA CHA BWP 0 0 41.41 $5,948.64
3 Amke Stroman FORCHELLO HOLST 0 0 41.49 $4,461.48
4 Max-Hilmar Borchert CASPINO 4 WESTF 0 0 42.17 $2,974.32
5 Maximilian Lill CHECKERS 10 HOLST 0 0 42.87 $1,784.59
6 Cedric Wolf CHO CHANG J OS 0 0 43.2 $1,339.04
7 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE OLDBG 0 4 41.62 $892.29
8 Christoph Lanske CHACCO'S GIRL 4 OS 0 4 43.67 $744.18
9 Henry Delfs D CONSUELA OS 0 4 45.86 $594.86
10 Andreas Kreuzer CALVILOT HOLST 1 5 46.05 $594.86
11 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHABALOU OS 1 5 47.52 $297.43
12 Thomas Kleis CHADES OF BLUE OS 1 5 47.92 $297.43
13 Mario Stevens CREDO 17 OS 0 5 52.26 $144.50
14 Maksymilian Wechta LA CALIDAD 1 6 55.15 $144.50
15 Denis Nielsen SKY FLY SB HOLST 0 8 43.8 $144.50
16 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 SF 0 8 47.85 $144.50
17 Mynou Diederichsmeier CARLUCCI 20 HOLST 1 $144.50
18 Andreas Knippling TANNENHOF'S CHACCO CHACCO HOLST 4
19 Mathias Norheden Johansen CONRISIKO 4
20 David Will CHELSEA 96 HOLST 4
21 Sarah Nagel Tornau BARBOU DE RUET WARMBLOOD 4
22 Frederick Troschke COME UNDONE HOLST 4
23 Lars Bak Andersen 3Q QALISYA OLDBG 4
24 Felix Ewald DSP ADRIJANA HANN 4
25 Paul Van Wylick CANTATE DSP 4
25 Jorg Kreutzmann ANGELINA KWPN 4
27 Nisse Luneburg WESTBRIDGE HOLST 5
28 Andre Thieme CONTADUR KWPN 5
29 Karina Leichle BONAIRE 5 OS 5
30 Harm Wiebusch CLOUSEAU 10 OLDBG 5
31 Christian Hess CASALITO WESTF 5
32 Andreas Ripke CASTROS HOLST 5
33 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S VOGELFREI HOLST 5
34 Nina Piasecki ZODIAC V Z OLDBG 5
35 Christoph Maack DYLEEN ZANG 8
36 Piet Raijmakers VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BEE MECKL 8
37 Christof Kauert QUERCY DIAM KWPN 8
38 Robert Bruhns CAIRO 34 SF 8
39 Philipp Battermann CHILI CON PEPPER 8
40 Rikke Haastrup CASIRA HOLST 8
41 Hergen Forkert CORLEONE P DWB 8
42 Annabel Joost STAKKATO ROUGE KWPN 8
43 Laura Jane Hackbarth LEVERAGE OS 8
44 Stine Cassoe CONCHILLO HOLST 9
45 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BALI 32 DWB 9
46 Thomas Brandt CINDY HOLST 9
47 Jan Peters KOKOLORES 2 HOLST 9
48 Alexa Stais QUINTANO 35 BRAND 9
49 Nele Kortsch CUMBERLAND AS HOLST 9
50 Svenja Herz TENDER 13 OLDBG 9
51 Raena Leung FOLINDE VH SLAGERSHOF HOLSTEINER 9
52 Margrethe Hartmann LUGANO BWBS 10
53 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez LACOEUR 10
54 Dirk Klaproth FOLLOWING DREAM D HOLST 10
55 Theresa Ripke DUSTINOV HANN 12
56 Laura Strehmel ARCTOS 4 KWPN 13
57 Takashi Haase Shibayama CONSOTHO DSP 13
58 Hans-Jorn Ottens EDONJA G DSP 13
59 Mathilda Karlsson APOLLONIA 23 KWPN 13
60 Carsten-Otto Nagel CHAIRMAN 20 DWB 13
61 Andre' Plath AFP'S COSMIC BLUE 2 HOLST 14
62 Jacqueline Lai BASTA OS 17
63 Michael Aabo ITS THE SENATOR 111 DWB 17
64 Paul Wiktor CONSTANTIN 101 BWP 18
65 Mike Patrick Leichle COSMA SHIVA S OS 24
66 Mylene Diederichsmeier CASSIS 65 OLDBG Ret
66 Benjamin Wulschner CHARLIE 208 MECKL Ret
66 Julius Bescht CARTWRIGHT 2 DSP Ret