Breaking News
Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo Olympics Hub for Ride Times, Streaming + More!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF NEUSTADT DOSE

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
1/11/2020
CSI2* NEUSTADT DOSE - NEUSTADT DOSE, GER
68
1/8/2020 - 1/12/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lars Bak Andersen 3Q QALISYA 0 0 40.21 $9,558.16
2 Patrick Stuhlmeyer QUINCY 230 HANN 0 0 40.91 $5,792.82
3 Frederic Tillmann CICERO'S BOY OS 0 0 41.98 $4,344.61
4 Harm Lahde GABRIELLA 0 0 42.85 $2,896.41
5 Philipp Schober GUESSSINA 0 0 44.53 $1,737.84
6 Andre Thieme CHAKARIA 0 0 44.85 $1,303.38
7 Hans-Peter Konle QUICK STEPP 4 4 0 40.76 $868.92
8 Max-Hilmar Borchert CENT-BLUE 4 0 40.97 $724.10
9 Justine Tebbel FLIGHT OF IKARUS 0 4 41.84 $579.28
10 Jorg Moller CASADO 8 HANN 0 4 42.06 $579.28
11 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO 0 4 42.29 $289.64
12 Adrian Schmid CLARIMA 6 4 0 43.22 $289.64
13 Philip Ruping CONTINENTAL BLUE 0 4 46.9 $136.83
14 Laura Aromaa CAMPINO 481 0 4 47.12 $136.83
15 Msciwoj Kiecon GIRALDO L 0 8 42.63 $136.83
16 Christoph Lanske CHACCO'S GIRL 4 4 4 44.9 $136.83
17 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA OS 4 9 51.66 $136.83
18 Jack Ray Nielsen GERDINGS CARRIE ZVDP 4
19 Alexa Stais KIA V 4
20 Tim-Uwe Hoffmann CASTA LEE DWB 4
21 Ulrich Hensel EUROPA H HANN 4
21 Thomas Kleis DONNA LOTTCHEN HANN 4
23 Siegman Stroehmer VULKATO 4
24 Rene Dittmer LUNICA 2 4
25 Michael Kolz DUBAI BLH 4
26 Stephanie Bohe YOGHI KWPN 4
27 Friederike Eggersmann CALOTTA 22 4
28 Hergen Forkert CON COLOR 4
29 Rikke Haastrup CASIRA HOLST 4
30 Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier MONTANIA W DWB 4
31 Andreas Ripke CHARLY BROWN B 4
32 Mylene Diederichsmeier GK LET'S GO 4
33 Miriam Schneider CLOUDLESS 2 HOLST 4
34 Julia Plate QUIDAM'S ROSE 4
35 Hans-Walter Thies DOROTHEENTAL'S COPERNIKUS OLDBG 4
36 Jan Peters KOKOLORES 2 HOLST 5
37 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski GREATEST BRAND 5
38 Andre Schroder HARLEYSON Z 5
39 Vincent Geerink FIFTY FIFTY 5
40 Mathias Nørheden JOHANSEN CONTONIO KWPN 8
41 Harm Wiebusch CLOUSEAU 10 8
42 Felix Ewald DSP ADRIJANA WESTF 8
43 Robin Naeve ZZ TOP ZIRKONIA DSP 8
44 Robert Bruhns LILLI FEE HOLST 8
45 Marco Kutscher CASTELAN 3 8
46 Christian Hess QIENNA 3 HOLST 8
47 Thomas Brandt DELIAH DE SEMILLY HOLST 8
48 Jordi Sander CHELINO B 8
49 Natalia Stecher FUERST REINER 8
50 Denise Svensson CASPER VON STEIN 8
51 Takashi Haase Shibayama PAPAGENA 79 8
52 Simon Heineke UNBELIEVABLE 12 9
53 Christopher Klasener CHACCORINA 12
54 Julius Ehinger FLYING PRINCESS 6 WESTF 12
55 Mike Patrick Leichle ZARA 104 DSP 12
56 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE HOLST 12
57 Sebastian Adams DIAROLE 12
58 Marvin Jungel BALOU'S ERBIN 13
59 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CHEPMEN 14
60 Benjamin Wulschner PURE BOY T 15
61 Maksymilian Wechta CELTIA II 16
62 Maren Hoffmann GOLDQUELLE 2 PZHK 16
63 Annika Ebert CHACCO-CHARLIE 16
64 Nisse Luneburg JAKINO 16
65 Andreas Erni WANSKJAERS CUNEO HOLST 16
66 Torben Frandsen QUIROCK Ret
66 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 Ret
68 Nina Piasecki SHEIKH KWPN Eli