Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF MUNSTER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
8/3/2019
CSI4* MUNSTER - MUNSTER, GER
42
8/1/2019 - 8/4/2019
1.65
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nisse Luneburg LUCA TONI 27 SF 0 0 43.21 $11,403.20
2 Christian Weier GLOBAL OS 0 0 44.36 $9,122.56
3 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA BWP 0 0 45.28 $6,841.92
4 Maurice Tebbel DON DIARADO HOLST 0 0 45.49 $4,561.28
5 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 RHEIN 0 4 44.04 $3,192.89
6 Laura Klaphake BANTOU BALOU WESTF 0 4 45.32 $2,508.70
7 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BALI 32 OLDBG 1 $1,824.51
8 Simone Blum DSP COOL HILL HOLST 1 $1,368.38
9 Lillie Keenan FASTHER DSP 1 $1,368.38
10 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DOTS & DASHES KWPN 1 $1,140.32
11 Gerrit Nieberg CONTAGIO HOLST 1 $1,140.32
12 Christopher Klasener ASPEN 22 HOLST 1 $1,140.32
13 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 OLDBG 4
14 Felix Hassmann CARLA HOLST 4
15 Werner Muff JOLIE VH MOLENHOF OLDBG 4
16 Markus Beerbaum CALLE 67 4
17 Hendrik Sosath LADY LORDANA WESTF 4
18 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH OLDBG 4
19 Abdullah Mohd Al Marri SAMA DUBAI FBH 5
20 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CONCORDESS NRW HANN 5
21 Angelica Augustsson KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAEL 5
22 Abdullah Humaid Al-Muhairi DENITHA BWP 5
23 Zoe Osterhoff FERRARI VDL KWPN 5
24 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX 8
25 Charlotte Bettendorf IRIS VD BISSCHOP HOLST 8
26 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 BWP 8
27 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR DYLON HOLST 9
28 Kathrin Muller FELITIA DH HOLST 9
29 Eoin McMahon CHACON 2 9
30 Alexa Stais ITS THE SENATOR 111 OS 9
31 Chloe D. Reid LUIS P BWP 9
32 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CATWALK 22 DEUTSCHES 10
33 Markus Renzel C-STEFFRA HOLSTEINER 13
34 Hans-Thorben Ruder SINGU 13
35 Guillaume Foutrier TCHIN DE LA TOUR 13
36 Tim Rieskamp Godeking BAO LOI SF 13
37 Mohammed Al Kumeiti TAITTINGER DE ALTUBE DSP 13
38 Holger Wulschner CASIRUS HOLST 21
39 Emily Short COCO II OLDBG 21
40 Niklaus Rutschi CLEARWATER AES Ret
40 Nicole Persson CEBU 2 HOLST Ret
42 Julien Anquetin TALIKA DES ISLES Eli