Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF MOSCOW

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
9/6/2019
CSI3* MOSCOW - MOSCOW, RUS
38
9/5/2019 - 9/8/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kristaps Neretnieks SIR STENOGRAPH 0 4 32.85 $19,003.43
2 Paul-Richard Argus RENESSIN HANN 0 6 38.53 $11,517.23
3 Gunnar Klettenberg TRAFFIC 0 8 36.42 $8,637.92
4 Anatoly Shishkov RADA ESHB 0 9 41.41 $5,758.61
5 Vladimir Beletskiy CARLAIL HANN 0 22 50.23 $3,455.16
6 Ksenia Khairulina FLIPPERBOY BAD-WU 4 $2,591.37
7 Anna Gromzina PIMLICO KWPN 4 $1,727.58
8 Sergey Petrov LAS VEGAS SWB 4 $1,439.65
9 Natalia Simonia KLEN WESTF 4 $1,151.72
10 Alexandr Belekhov BIVALDI TRAK 4 $1,151.72
11 Chad Fellows CAYMAN 33 4 $575.86
12 Vladamir Tuganov VINCI DE BEAUFOUR 5 $575.86
13 Andrey Lysenko APRIORI SF 5
14 Vital Dziundzikau CARIMBO LATVIAN 5
15 Vladimir Beletskiy CHAS PIK HOLST 8
16 Mikhail Safronov DIARADO 8
17 Svetlana Toropova NILLS HOLGERSSON 8
18 Maria Simakhodskaya QUINTO 8
19 Gunnar Klettenberg QUEENSLAND OLDBG 9
19 Sergey Petrov DARCO'S DARWIN HANN 9
21 Mikhail Shemshelev QUIDAMS DIAMOND BWP 9
22 Okil Sobirjonov DEMILION WESTF 12
23 Kristaps Neretnieks UDGI GIRL DES GY 12
24 Gleb Tagirov ADONIS SF 12
25 Anastasiya Sherbakova CASPER 12
26 Vital Dziundzikau KOBALT VAN TER BURCHT HOLST 12
27 Abdushukur Sobirjonov CAMIRA 16
28 Urmas Raag CARLOS 16
29 Elena Kruchkova DODO 53 ESHB 20
30 Olesya Tereshchenko VICTOR HOLST Ret
30 Alexandr Belekhov CHAPTER Ret
30 Anna Shatunova DARA HOLST Ret
30 Victoria Krashevich ARINJO V Ret
30 Vladamir Tuganov TULUM Ret
35 Veronika Shchekoturova QUINN 17 OS Eli
35 Chad Fellows EINDHOVEN G.H. HOLST Eli
35 Vadim Cherevan KONDR KWPN Eli
35 Ekaterina Ivanova KILLER KACZYNSKI VH KERSB Eli