Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF MOORSELE

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
1/19/2018
CSI2* MOORSELE - MOORSELE, BEL
43
1/18/2018 - 1/21/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Koen Vereecke DIADARCO VAN EVENDAEL Z BWP 0 0 33.33 $7,435.81
2 Vincent Lambrecht JUST ENERGIE ZANG 0 0 33.52 $5,948.64
3 Lance Whitehouse VIK II 0 0 34.97 $4,461.48
4 Maxime Harmegnies BANDIA 0 0 35.46 $2,974.32
5 Vincent Bartin CARAMBA DU RUISSEAU Z HOLST 0 0 36.28 $2,082.02
6 Christophe Leutenez CRUZ VAN KERSELARE Z ZANG 0 0 36.88 $1,635.87
7 David Malfait BONJOUR Z ZANG 0 0 39.6 $1,189.72
8 David Tanghe CUMANTIN VD HACIENDA Z 0 0 41.9 $892.29
9 Thomas Ponthieu QUALINE DE COURCEL 0 4 33.73 $892.29
10 Bart Clarys EL CID SF 0 4 36.15 $743.58
11 Ben Talbot EVERGLADE BWP 0 4 36.84 $743.58
12 Trevor Breen CLYDE VA KWPN 0 4 38.77 $743.58
13 Jack Ansems FLORIDA J.W.B HOLST 0 4 39.46
14 Trevor Breen BOMBAY KWPN 0 4 48.64
15 Jan Claeys JUDY VAN DE BEEKHOEK SBS 0 12 38.52
16 Bart Clarys BEST MIX CIGANE Z 0 12 39.8
17 Elizabeth Bates VANILLE DE COQUERIE ZANG 4
18 Christophe Leutenez ESTENY VD HERKKANT SF 4
19 Ben Talbot SACRAMENTO 4
20 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON DWB 4
21 Vincent Lambrecht SUNDAY TOP HDC HOLST 4
22 Nadege Janssen SEAHORSE Z SF 4
23 Randy Sherman FOR PASSION D IVE Z ZANG 4
24 Thomas Thometschek QUALOMA Z ZANG 4
25 Axel Vandoorne ICUNA VAN'T LOZERHOF ZANG 4
26 Philippe Le Jeune JUKA Z VAN DE DOORNAKKERS 4
27 Kessy Van Berlo ELEGANT BWP 4
28 Ivan Dalton AJACCIENNE KWPN 4
29 Jack Ansems DIEGO SF 4
30 Siebe Kramer EUROPA KWPN 8
31 Giovannia Quaghebeur JORRE-S-FAIR KWPN 8
32 Chanel De Baets JERICHO BWP 8
33 Charlotte Philippe QUOTE ZAVAAN 8
34 Maxime Harmegnies GOLDEN WAVE ZANG 8
35 Hendrick Denutte DON FLAMENCO VD KRANENBUR SWB 8
36 Andrea Calabro TOYIA D'OSTHUY SBS 8
37 Yves Simon JALISCO W VD WOLVENHOEK SF 8
38 Elizabeth Bates CHRONOS 31 BWP 8
39 Gilles Murigneux CADET DU RUISSEAU Z HOLST 8
40 Giovannia Quaghebeur ISAURA DE VAUXELLES ZANG 12
41 Mike Lepiemme UP TO SKY DES PUYS BWP 12
42 Andrea Calabro HARMANI VAN T HEIKE SF 21
43 Jan Claeys JANUS UNION BWP Eli