Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
The USEF office is on a delay due to inclement weather. We will open at 10:30am ET.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF MONTERREY

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
11/8/2018
CSI3* MONTERREY - MONTERREY, MEX
55
11/8/2018 - 11/11/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jose Maria Quintana CATOKI BOY KWPN 0 0 36.63 $6,392.69
2 Arturo Parada Vallejo VITOT KERVEC HOLST 0 0 36.82 $5,114.15
3 Alberto Hawa Ascencio BILLY CEVELLE SF 0 0 38.88 $3,835.61
4 Fabian Sejanes C. AMALIA Z AES 0 0 38.96 $2,557.07
5 Eugenio Garza Perez DIADORA ZANG 0 4 36.91 $1,789.95
6 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom AYMARA DES BERGERIES 0 4 38.58 $1,406.39
7 Manuel Senderos CANABIS R SBS 0 4 39.29 $1,022.83
8 Gonzalo Azcarraga ZALERNO 0 13 55.29 $767.12
9 Eduardo Riba Chico DACTAN 0 15 53.35 $767.12
10 John Perez EMIR 1 $639.27
11 Nicolas Pizarro BARBARO KWPN 4 $639.27
12 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado ARTILLERO OLDBG 4 $639.27
13 Daniel Rihan CHOUSA SHO Z SF 4 $639.27
14 John Perez EXTRA MINKUS 4
15 Rodrigo Seoane UNESTAR DE LA NUTRIA KWPN 4
16 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro CAREYES 4
17 Rodrigo Lambre CHAPILOT OLDBG 4
18 Alejandro Mills CHATAGA HANN 4
19 Daniel Rihan COULEUR VAN BERKENBROEK OS 4
20 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate JACK WHITE ZANG 4
21 Maya Ines Denis Chambon CARLOS V LS LA SILLA 4
22 Alfonso Romo Garza Laguera REFORMA LS LA SILLA SLS 4
23 Yago Alvarez Del Castillo Barba PUERTAS SALANO 4
24 Felipo Godinho Marcondes CHACJANDRA OLDBG 5
25 Hector Caro CRAIG 3 5
26 Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo USIDOR DE PERHET HANN 5
27 Julio David Vainer CASSINI GOLD 5
28 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate CHAPILETTO HOLST 5
29 Ricardo Retteg CLAPTON 7 OS 8
30 Nicolas Pizarro ARABESCATO 8
31 Juan Carlos Alvarez del Castillo PUERTAS LIZ 8
32 Andres Azcarraga AL CAPONE SWB 8
33 Jenefer Teague LIVELLOUET BAD-WU 8
34 Manuel Senderos LAWITANO 9
35 Alejandro Leonardo Winkler EXCELLENT ZANG 9
36 Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo TREBON DE LA NUTRIA 9
37 John Perez DESPERADO DN SF 9
38 Gonzalo Azcarraga FABIO 9
39 Mario Onate CHACANNO 9
40 Santiago Attias Bulhosen CHIQUITITA OS 12
41 Rodrigo Lambre ELTON M.I 12
42 Juan Carlos Alvarez del Castillo PREMIERE 29 12
43 Eduardo Riba Chico TEUZ DLN LIBAN RHEIN 12
44 Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo ENJOY 12
45 Jorge Canedo Vincent NINTARA KWPN 12
46 Nikolaj Hein Ruus CONCOLUE 13
47 Rodrigo Gomez Vivanco BERLISCA LAS PALMAS OS 13
48 Jose Antonio Vallarta Uribe JOSEPHINA Z 13
49 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom EIS ISAURA ZANG 17
50 Andres Azcarraga LUMINOSO LS BWP Ret
50 Rodrigo Lambre CHACENTAN SLS Ret
50 Donata Maria Kohlsdorf COMTESS HANN Ret
50 Gonzalo Azcarraga HAITI Z WESTF Ret
54 Sofia Larrea B COLASKO Eli
54 Donata Maria Kohlsdorf BIANTHA P Eli