Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF MONS GHLIN

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
6/30/2017
CSI2* MONS GHLIN - MONS GHLIN, BEL
59
6/27/2017 - 7/2/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT KWPN 0 69.28 $6,785.74
2 Cyril Cools VERDI TREIZE 0 72.89 $5,428.59
3 Nadege Janssen BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME 0 72.9 $4,071.44
4 Thomas Brandt CUPIDO BELGIAN WA 0 73.07 $2,714.29
5 Charles Henri Ferme SACRE COEUR KWPN 0 74.91 $1,900.00
6 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP 0 76.9 $1,492.86
7 Guillaume Foutrier SPIKE VD WITHOEVE BWP 0 77.14 $1,085.71
8 Alessandro Colombo BREEZER ZANG 0 77.2 $814.28
9 Filip Lacus CORNETTO Z BWP 0 79.64 $814.28
10 Christina Liebherr LB STALOUBET MANCIAIS ZANG 0 79.83 $678.57
11 Raphaele Peninque Guilbert CLASSICO VAN DE HELLE SF 0 80.02 $678.57
12 Francois Bossu BOTERO DE HUS HOLST 1 85.7 $678.57
13 Philippe Lafon ICANTHAGO HANN 1 86.07 $52.19
14 Odile Gierech JARNO BWP 1 87 $52.19
15 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 BWP 1 87.79 $52.19
16 Franck Vancrayelynghe QUITO DU VILPION HANN 4 73.18
17 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON SF 4 74.31
18 Thierry Lambert UNICO DE L'ECUSSON BWP 4 74.94
19 Alexis Borrin RUBY DE LA FOSSE SF 4 75.11
20 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi VADETTA VH METTENHOF SF 4 75.73
21 Loris Berrittella ARTISTE DE L ABBAYE D AUL 4 76.37
22 Yves Simon GRAND CRU VD MULLEGRACHT SBS 4 76.61
23 Luc Willaumex RADCLIFFE DE LA CAUSERIE BWP 4 77.09
24 Cassio Rivetti LAGERFELD SBS 4 77.22
25 Boris Mauroy CARLTON DU FRIOU MECKL 4 77.31
26 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE SBS 4 77.61
27 Pascale Lombard SPARTACUS BWP 4 81.11
28 Bertrand Genin OPODIUM DU VIVIER SF 4 82.46
29 Yves Vilain FOR FUN DE HUS Z 4 83.5
30 Derin Demirsoy JE SUIS VAN DE BIEN ZANG 4 83.58
31 Megan Laseur DERMIE BWP 5 84.79
32 Julien Denaeyer ONCLE VANIA KWPN 5 86.47
33 Claire Van Der Heyde VIE TA VIE DE LONGPRE 7 93.01
34 Damien Plume ISSINI VAN GERHOEVEN SBS 7 94.59
35 Ali Wolff CASALL BWP 7 95.91
36 Georges Edmon N'Gan Sassi DIVINE HERO (E.T.) 8 72.65
37 Benjamin Robert UNFINITY BOIS MARGOT SBS 8 75.92
38 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE SF 8 77.05
39 Pascal Van Laethem DALTON DES HAYETTES SBS 8 78.51
40 Frantz Ducci URBANE DE PUYCHETY 8 80.14
41 Juliette Faligot CHELANA Z SF 8 81.42
42 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart ILKA VD KIEZEL 8 81.6
43 Bernardo Naveillan UGO DU BARQUET BWP 8 82.15
44 Pierre Cimolai UPSILON DE LA LINIERE SF 8 82.26
45 Alexia Penet FILAO SELLE FRAN 8 82.76
46 Tomas Couve-Correa URANUS BOY BWP 9 84.48
47 Alexandre Cardon FAYETTE SEPT Z SF 9 86.2
48 Grant Wilson TRIX TRAX ZANG 9 86.36
49 Alexis Patris VALMONT DU MONSELET HOLST 10 88.15
50 Gaetan Stalpaert PERSELYS SBS 10 88.68
51 Jean-Christophe De Grande DORUS DU DOMAIN Z OS 12 98.06
52 Quentin Lambotte IN THE MOOD ZANG 13 102.1
53 Emmanuelle Mille DIOR I Z BWP 14 88.07
54 Xavier Vacher GILBERT 82 ZANG 19 94.79
55 Clement Boulanger URANUS D'OMONVILLE OS 21 119.66
56 Marc Goffin EASY BOY SF 24 99.2
57 Marion Trosset ILLI NOBILI BWP Ret
57 Noemie Becker PILOT DE HUS BWP Ret
57 Marie Scharapan ABBY DU ROI OLDBG Ret