Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF MICHALOWICE

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 10, 2021
Week 2021-12
10/25/2020
CSI2* MICHALOWICE - MICHALOWICE, POL
65
10/22/2020 - 10/25/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO SWEDISH WA 0 0 34.15 $6,705.65
2 Gabriela Bado BALISTO AC PZHK 0 0 35.86 $5,364.52
3 Katharina Rhomberg DINADJA SBS 0 0 36.56 $4,023.39
4 Michal Kazmierczak WILANDER KWPN 0 0 37.01 $2,682.26
5 Gunnar Klettenberg B CAPTAIN NORMAN ESHB 0 0 37.41 $1,877.58
6 Matas Petraitis GOLDCOAST VDL 0 0 39.87 $1,475.24
7 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski OLIMPIC STAR 0 4 36.1 $1,072.90
8 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER 0 4 36.6 $804.67
9 Marcel Ewen CHIMAIRA PJ KWPN 0 4 37.12 $804.67
10 Adam Grzegorzewski ISSEM 0 4 40.74 $670.56
11 Sander Geerink JIQUEENTURO DI LUNA 0 8 34.92 $670.56
12 Dawid Kubiak FLASH BLUE B BWP 1 $362.10
12 Radoslaw Zalewski ILATINA 1 $362.10
14 Philipp Schober KING OF QUEENS BWP 1 $53.64
15 Gerfried Puck HUNTELAAR 1 $53.64
16 Anna Szary Ziebicka HELIOS VD NOORDHEVEL 2 $53.64
17 Christoph Obernauer CLOONEY 57 BWP 4 $53.64
18 Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M. 4
19 Paul-Richard Argus RENESSIN KWPN 4
20 Andrius Petrovas ESCORIAL 4
21 Joanna Tluszcz FIGARO 4
22 Krzysztof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE PZHK 4
23 Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka CIARA 4
24 Katharina Rhomberg CUMA 5 4
25 Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA 4
26 Maksymilian Wechta FIBONACCI S HOLST 4
27 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE 4
28 Christian Rhomberg FEMKE OS 4
28 Daria Kobiernik WINCHESTER 4
28 Msciwoj Kiecon SIR SAPPORO MK 4
31 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS 4
32 Sander Geerink FLORIJN W 4
33 Olga Skrobacz QUINCY 4
34 Julia Jaglarz GROENAANNEMER VD LENTAMEL 4
35 Bianca Babanitz ELYSIUM 4
36 Msciwoj Kiecon GIRALDO L 4
37 Bianca Babanitz CONTHEA AS 5
38 Christian Rhomberg LIGRETTO 5
39 Matthias Raisch COLEUR BLUE 5
40 Marvin Jungel BALOU'S ERBIN 5
41 Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL 8
42 Vladimir Beletskiy ASPEN 22 8
43 Artem Abaimov ULA BAJOU K OLDBG 8
44 Aleksander Lewandowski JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHO 8
45 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI BWP 8
46 Damian Ostrega FELINE KWPN 8
47 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER 8
48 Hubert Polowczyk COURTNEY 11 POLISH WB 9
49 Kertu Klettenberg QUEENSLAND 9
50 Marcel Ewen BACCARDI DE SHA HANN 9
51 Hubert Polowczyk M BLUE'S BOY Z 9
52 Monika Grundkowska DHAHA 12
53 Adam Grzegorzewski AZUR KWPN 12
54 Gunnar Klettenberg ESPRIT DU BUISSON Z 13
55 Daria Samokhina EASTBORN 14
56 Paul-Richard Argus JAY-Z BEE KWPN 15
57 Hubert Kierznowski WESTFALIA L 17
58 Agnieszka Cecuga JUST AN HERO 18
59 Aleksandra Kierznowska BADORETTE BWP Ret
59 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS COCARIO Ret
59 Grzegorz Nowak CONCRETOSS Ret
59 Aleksandra Kierznowska AMERIQUE LANDAIS Ret
59 Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka H.ELDORADO B. Ret
59 Gerfried Puck FOR FUN VT Ret
59 Vladimir Beletskiy FINE Ret