Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF MEXICO CITY

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
4/11/2019
CSI2* MEXICO CITY - MEXICO CITY, MEX
51
4/11/2019 - 4/14/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Antonio Maurer CHACSTARA 2 OLDBG 0 0 27.17 $8,547.66
2 John Perez DESPERADO DN OS 0 0 27.34 $5,180.40
3 Alonso Mena Samano QUINTUS 88 0 0 27.95 $3,885.29
4 Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo ENJOY WESTF 0 0 28.1 $2,590.20
5 Martin Alejandro Jimenez Valdivia BINGO STE HERMELLE KWPN 0 0 28.18 $1,554.11
6 Antonio Maurer GALILEO DE LAUBRY 0 0 28.32 $1,165.58
7 Wylder Francisco Rodriguez Silva D'ARTAGNAN BWP 0 0 29.46 $777.05
8 Alberto Balas COURAGE 0 0 29.5 $647.55
9 Rigoberto Aldana GOLDEN DIAMONDS W.G. KWPN 0 0 29.68 $518.03
10 Thomas Ogi PUERTAS CHECA 0 0 31.31 $518.03
11 Alfredo Ramirez Piedra RED GOLD AAFE 0 0 31.56 $259.02
12 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez EPICOR DA GANDARINHA ZANG 0 0 33 $259.02
13 Bruno Passaro SPLENDIDE KANNAN KWPN 0 0 33.86 $129.38
14 Laura Jane Tidball CONCETTO SON 0 0 34.66
15 Nicolas Pizarro DISNEYLAND OLDBG 0 0 35.99
16 Mario Onate CATOVER 0 1 39.24
17 Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez ARCANGE DE L'ARC HOLST 0 4 26.69
18 Jordan Coyle BOLD PRINZ 0 4 26.85
19 Arturo Parada Vallejo VITOT KERVEC POLISH WAR 0 4 28.48
20 Ana Sofia Alban D - DAY SF 0 4 29.69
21 Hector Caro CRAIG 3 KWPN 0 4 30.07
22 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro SICANTA HANN 0 4 30.69
23 Martin Alejandro Jimenez Valdivia ASKARI II OLDBG 0 4 30.76
24 Nicolas Pizarro PIA CONTRA 0 4 32.24
25 Daniel Pedraza Littlewood FUTURE 0 4 32.7
26 Luis Espinoza Lopez IFRAN ZANG 0 5 39.92
27 Juan Manuel Luzardo STAN WB 0 8 29.25
28 Eduardo Riba Chico DACTAN HANN 0 8 29.67
29 Juan Pablo Gaspar Albanez RIVER DANCE SEMILLY 0 17 54.02
30 Daniel Rihan JR COULEUR VAN BERKENBROEK SF 4
31 Alfonso Gutierrez QUICK ARDENT ZANG 4
32 Arturo Navarro Reynoso QUESTINA SF 4
33 Arturo Parada Vallejo TARZAN D'IVRAIE OS 4
34 Maria Barbara Garcia Lacy CABRIOLE TK AA 4
35 Jefferson Martins Maqueira GUCCI KWPN 4
36 Rodrigo Lambre CHAPILOT 4
37 Maya Ines Denis Chambon CARLOS V LS LA SILLA HANN 4
38 Fabian Sejanes FLYING DUTCHMAN SLS 4
39 Alberto Sanchez-Cozar UNION DE LA NUTRIA 4
40 Leandro Gonzalez COLD PLAY Z SF 4
41 Jenefer Teague MOTIVO LS LA SILLA 4
42 Maria Jose De La Torre Ramirez ELEXO SLS 4
43 Alejandro Mills CHATAGA KWPN 4
44 Felipo Godinho Marcondes GOOGLE OS 4
45 Miguel Maron Kahwagi NORTHERN DIAMOND BWP 8
46 Francisco Mendoza REWARD SINE 9
47 Santiago Attias Bulhosen CHIQUITITA SF 12
48 Gustavo Ramos CLEOPATRA Z 12
49 Alejandro Leonardo Winkler EXCELLENT Eli
49 Javier Fernandez END GOOD ALL GOOD Eli
49 Andrea Vega Brockman MOSQUETERO Eli