Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF MEGEVE

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
7/22/2022
CSI2* MEGEVE - MEGEVE, FRA
68
7/19/2022 - 7/24/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pius Schwizer CASALLINO BWP 0 0 38.02 $7,389.33
2 Rodrigo Pessoa VENICE BEACH 0 0 38.06 $5,911.46
3 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE HANOVERIAN 0 4 36.77 $4,433.60
4 Geoffroy Lecomte Lievaux THEMIS DES SARTHES SF 0 4 38.45 $2,955.73
5 Jean Luc Mourier KIELEKOO VAN T ET L SF 0 4 38.66 $2,069.01
6 Charlotte MCAULEY TINY TOON SEMILLY BWP 0 4 41.38 $1,625.65
7 Melanie Cloarec NORA DE MARIPOSA SELLE FRAN 0 8 38.39 $1,182.29
8 Maya Aryal MY GIRL 52 0 8 38.82 $886.72
9 Olivier Perreau GL EVENTS DOLCE DECEUNINCK HANOVERIAN 0 8 40.66 $886.72
10 David Giffon HAROLD TS SBS 0 8 42.25 $738.93
11 Mark McAuley ESMERALDA DE HUS Z 0 12 44.56 $738.93
12 Alexa Pessoa CARLITO'S WAY 6 1 $738.93
13 Adam Prudent BRUME BARBOTIERE HOLST 1 $227.36
14 Alexandre De Rothschild EXCALIBUR DE HUS Z 2 $227.36
15 Ludovic Gaudin ULINE PLATIERE 4 $227.36
16 Ines Joly ELVIC V/H HOEVE-TERRAS Z 4 $227.36
17 Thomas Leveque EURASIE DU FIEF 4 $227.36
18 Philippe Bernard DEFI DE BOISY 4
19 Clement Frerejacques BANGALORE DE HUS 4
20 Vanessa Norblin TENDER BRIDE 4
21 Romain Dreyfus BIG BROTHER 4
22 Julien Gonin CAPRICE DE GUINFARD KWPN 4
23 Thibault Pomares VELVOTE DES AUBIERS 4
24 Mohammed Al Ahrach KOMIEK VD BISSCHOP SF 5
25 Loic Michelon BELLE D'AMOUR 5
26 Louise Sadran BLUE MAGIC DU BORGET 7
27 Frederique Fabre Delbos CHABADA DES KINOUS 8
28 Damien DeMaison CHILOE DE KREISKER 8
29 Thibault Lacrevaz DRIEVANDEKAMP D PAGES 8
30 Pierre Kolly DIALINA 8
31 Mary Ferrando Covarel IMBERLEY 8
32 Julia Mermillod Baron CANABIS DE LA FOLIE 8
33 Richard Breul EASY 8
34 Tony Hanquinquant CALIGANO JORTHONNE 8
35 Lalie Saclier UITLANDERS DU TER 8
36 Sameh El Dahan WKD TORONTO SF 8
37 Laurent Calcus BELEEN DREAM 8
38 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE 8
39 Mathias Vedrines ACROBATE DU POTIER 8
40 Mathieu Michot CAYNEN OF THE LOWLANDS Z 8
41 Claire Fontanel VOL DE NUIT BATILLY ZANGERSHEI 8
42 Mathilde Couturier CARLOTTA DE LABARDE SF 8
43 Leina Benkhraba ULTIMA QUORRADA 8
44 Alice Xhemal DARLEY DU LOZON SF 8
45 Flavien Auberson DANIEL III 10
46 Nicolas Bodin EMILY KWPN 12
47 Arnaud-Philippe Bonvin LEXICON II VAN'T ROOSAKKER HOLST 12
48 Jean Alexandre Legras CASHMIA DE LA BONN 12
49 Cyrille Curvat DON'T STOP BEAUFOUR 12
50 Beat Mandli VIC DES CERISIERS 13
51 Rachid Belmokhtar TOSCANINO DOUZE SELLE FRAN 16
52 Katie Dinan ATIKA DES HAUTS VENTS 16
53 Guillaume Batillat ECLIPSE DU VILLON SELLE FRAN 20
54 Emma Astier TI CIAO BELLO OF COCO 21
55 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux CARLITA VD BLOKVENHOEVE Z SF 22
56 Alexis Goulet ALVIN DU REVERDY 24
57 Jennifer Hochstadter CSIO BEL 28
58 Timothee Bost EBENE DE LA JEFE 29
59 Heloise Fourgeot CALYPSO DE L'AUBOIS 34
60 Romain Lavigne AUSTRAL DE ROMANIN Ret
60 Romain Ozzola CHAMONIX DE REVE SF Ret
60 Luca Merisio ZAFIR Ret
60 Charles Berthol CAN THO D'AUNOU Ret
60 Daphne Ratzel GAME OVER Ret
60 Berenice Laurent TJ DYNAMIC Eli
60 Andri Von Ballmoos KARDINA DWERSE HAGEN Ret
60 Mathieu Saison DREAM DAY BOIS DIEU Ret
60 Loic Mordasini TELLEMENT BEL Z Ret