Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF MANNHEIM

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
5/7/2017
CSI3* MANNHEIM - MANNHEIM, GER
49
5/5/2017 - 5/9/2017
1.23
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Holger Wulschner BSC CAVITY HOLST 0 0 41.98 $7,829.70
2 Werner Muff DAIMLER HOLST 0 0 42.8 $6,263.76
3 Simone Blum DSP ALICE KWPN 0 0 43.19 $4,697.82
4 Johannes Ehning CONTINO 57 DSP 0 0 43.88 $3,131.88
5 Markus Renzel CATO 68 0 0 44.3 $2,192.31
6 Walter Gabathuler FINE FLEUR DE MARAIS OS 0 0 44.46 $1,722.53
7 Angelique Rusen REAVNIR BWP 0 0 44.58 $1,252.75
8 David Will COPAIN HD WESTF 0 0 45.32 $939.56
9 Tina Deuerer CHANOC KWPN 0 0 45.57 $939.56
10 Edwin Smits ROUGE PIERREVILLE HOLST 0 0 45.87 $782.97
11 Maximilian Lill CHECKERS 10 SF 0 0 46.86 $782.97
12 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA OS 0 0 47.72 $782.97
13 Emilio Bicocchi CALL ME HANN 0 4 42.3 $156.59
14 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat CHACTINO HOLST 0 4 86.84
15 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum DAISY OLDBG 0 4 47.3
16 Albert Zoer DUM DRUM KWPN 0 8 45.43
17 Gert Jan Bruggink CHANYON KWPN 0 8 45.44
18 Karim El Zoghby AMELIA OS 1
19 Jorg Oppermann CHE GUEVARA 17 KWPN 1
20 Torben Kohlbrandt ARETINO 13 1
21 Holger Hetzel COME TO WIN 51 HOLST 1
22 Sven Fehnl LACOX WESTF 4
23 Ludger Beerbaum COOL DOWN 7 4
24 Hans Dieter Dreher EMBASSY II OLDBG 4
25 Eva-Maria Bitter CONTE BELLINI HANN 4
26 Markus Beerbaum COMANCHE 28 WESTF 4
27 Elisabeth Meyer BANDOLINO 6 OS 4
28 Henrik Von Eckermann LUCKY SILVANA Z BAVAR 4
29 Christina Liebherr LB EAGLE EYE ZANG 4
30 Abdulrahman Alrajhi CHILLI PEPPER VD HELLE BWP 4
31 Andreas Knippling TANNENHOF'S CHACCO CHACCO BWP 4
32 Lars Nieberg FOSTER 39 4
33 Christian Kukuk LIMONCHELLO NT 5
34 Laura Klaphake CATCH ME IF YOU CAN OLD WESTF 5
35 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI OS 5
36 Mario Stevens CREDO 17 OS 8
37 Armin Schafer SCHMUCKSTUECK 3 8
38 Niklaus Rutschi WINDSOR XV HANN 9
39 Giulia Martinengo Marquet COURAGE DES FEGIE KWPN 9
40 Anuschka Zewe CLICK HANN 9
41 Gunter Treiber BUDDY HOLLY HOLST 12
42 Charlotte Bettendorf QUELTIS KWPN 12
43 Sven Heitkemper CACOSIUS SF 12
44 Pieter Clemens CORRADINA PP DSP 13
45 Maximilian Schmid DUNDALK KWPN 24
46 Cindy Van der Straten CALVIA ISH 25
47 Jan Wernke NASHVILLE HR OLDBG Eli
47 Marco Kutscher QUADROS 3 Eli
49 Gerrit Nieberg CASALLORA HOLST Ret