Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF LYON

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
10/29/2021
CSI5*-W LYON - LYON, FRA
48
10/27/2021 - 10/31/2021
6.19
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Scott Brash HELLO VINCENT 0 0 34.32 $30,535.25
2 Holly Smith DENVER ZANG 0 0 34.76 $24,428.20
3 Petronella Andersson CASTRES VAN DE BEGIJNAKKER Z 0 0 35.91 $18,321.15
4 Kevin Jochems EMMERTON 0 0 36.29 $12,214.10
5 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) FINN LENTE KWPN 0 0 36.36 $8,549.87
6 Max Kuhner ELEKTRIC BLUE P KWPN 0 0 36.95 $6,717.76
7 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP 0 0 37.77 $4,885.64
8 Denis Lynch CRISTELLO BWP 0 4 34.07 $3,664.23
9 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 CHAGANUS KWPN 0 4 35.44 $3,664.23
10 Marcus Ehning A LA CARTE NRW OS 0 4 38.92 $3,053.53
11 Christian Ahlmann CLINTREXO Z WESTF 0 4 39.72 $3,053.53
12 Darragh Kenny VDL CARTELLO ZANG 0 4 41.94 $3,053.53
13 Megane Moissonnier CORDIAL HOLSTEINER 0 4 42.11
14 Luis Ferreira CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z HOLST 0 4 42.18
15 Kendra Claricia Brinkop KASTELLE MEMO 0 8 35.77
16 Bertram Allen HARLEY VD BISSCHOP 0 8 38.16
17 Julien Epaillard BILLABONG DU ROUMOIS BWP 0 8 38.55
18 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JUST THE MUSIC 0 12 51.14
19 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo ADMARA 2 BWP 0 WD
20 Mathieu Billot LORD DE MUZE KWPN 4
21 Henrik Von Eckermann HOLLYWOOD V 4
22 Emanuele Gaudiano NIKOLAJ DE MUSIC 4
23 Yuri Mansur VITIKI 4
24 Jos Verlooy LUCIANO VAN HET GEINSTEINDE HANN 4
25 Bryan Balsiger DUBAI DU BOIS PINCHET 4
26 Roger Yves Bost BALLERINE DU VILPION 4
27 Mark McAuley JASCO VD BISSCHOP 4
28 Marie Valdar Longem ALGORHYTHEM BWP 4
29 Zoe Conter DAWA DE GREENBAY Z KWPN 4
30 Daniel Deusser CASALLVANO 4
31 Michael Hughes KASHMIR VAN D'OUDE PASTORY HOLST 4
32 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS 5
33 Martin Fuchs THE SINNER SF 8
34 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S MADDOX OS 8
35 Edward Levy REBECA LS 8
36 Jessica Springsteen DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE LA SILLA 8
37 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE BELGIAN WA 8
38 Jerome Guery ERAS STE HERMELLE SWEDISH WA 8
39 Kevin Staut TOLEDE DE MESCAM HARCOUR 8
40 Simon Delestre TINKA'S HERO Z SF 8
41 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli OBORA'S CHLOE 8
42 Rene Lopez Lizarazo STALOGNIA 8
43 Sadri Fegaier CHIANTI'S CHAMPION 9
44 Jeanne Sadran VANNAN 12
45 Alexa Ferrer GRACIEUX DU PACHIS SF 13
46 Niels Bruynseels DELUX VAN T & L 17
47 Pius Schwizer BAKATINA DE BEAUFOUR SBS Ret
47 Marc Dilasser ARIOTO DU GEVRES Eli