Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF LUMMEN

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
5/5/2017
CSI3* LUMMEN - LUMMEN, BEL
44
5/2/2017 - 5/7/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guy Williams TITUS ZANG 0 0 34.01 $6,420.35
2 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP CENTORA DE WALLYRO KWPN 0 0 35.41 $5,136.28
3 Derek Mc Coppin ZAIRE 0 0 35.58 $3,852.21
4 Jan Motmans AIKIDO Z KWPN 0 0 36.31 $2,568.14
5 Angelie Von Essen NEWTON ABBOT ZANG 0 0 36.44 $1,797.69
6 Viktor Daem BACARDI AES 0 0 39.88 $1,412.47
7 Cassio Rivetti LAGERFELD KWPN 0 4 33.43 $1,027.25
8 Richard Howley CHINOOK MECKL 0 4 33.68 $770.44
9 Sam Polleunis EURLI FRAVANCA 0 4 37.04 $770.44
10 Sven Van Dijck DANTE BWP 0 4 37.68 $642.03
11 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF KWPN 0 4 38.38 $642.03
12 Johnny Pals A LEE SPRING POWER 0 16 36.51 $642.03
13 Harry Marshall BARCELONA WESTF 1
14 Thierry Goffinet JONSAUNIER DWERSE HAGEN KWN 1
15 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro LENNOX LUIS BELGIAN WA 1
16 Andrea Benatti CASCADEUR 31 SA 4
17 Aniek Poels COSMA GO R HANN 4
18 Mark Bluman DIESEL GP DU BOIS MADAME WESTF 4
19 Rebecca McGoldrick HORATIO VAN ERPEKOM SBS 4
20 Elizabeth Gingras DAYLIGHT VDL BWP 4
21 Juan Carlos Garcia GAMKO S KWPN 4
22 James Davenport ONE ENDEAVOUR BWP 4
23 Chloe Aston CORNADO'S BOY RC AES 4
24 Graham Gillespie LONDON AJM HANNO 4
25 Christopher Klasener EDWINA BH 4
26 Karina Aziz DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z KWPN 5
27 Dennis Van Den Brink EL GRECO ZANG 5
28 Alexander Butler ELDORADO KWPN 5
29 Kevin Gielen JIQUEENTURO DI LUNA KWPN 8
30 Stephanie Andries CICERO BWP 8
31 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD CAMPUS BWP 8
32 Bert Prouve AQUILA VD BERGVIJVERHOEVE 8
33 Damien Haelterman IMANDRA DE LAUBRY SBS 8
34 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHACOTE BWP 8
35 Mark McAuley MIEBELLO OLDBG 8
36 Ivan Dalton UMANO DES DRAGONS SWB 8
37 Charlotte Verhagen ZIMBA HL SF 12
38 Anthony Delage HUNTERS CANATANO Z 12
39 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON ZANG 12
40 Nick Verlies SOPHIA N89Z BWP 14
41 Dries Dekkers HIPPOS VD ROSTAL ZANG 16
42 Dermott Lennon GELVINS TOUCH BWP 16
43 Kirsten Rikkert ANOTHER PLEASURE ISH 21
44 Chloe Vranken HEROS DE PAPIGNIES Z KWPN 21