Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF LONDON OLYMPIA

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
12/22/2019
CSI5*-W LONDON OLYMPIA - LONDON, GBR
30
12/16/2019 - 12/22/2019
4.76
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Scott Brash HELLO VINCENT 0 0 34.23 $35,635.00
2 Edwina Tops Alexander IDENTITY VITSEROEL ZANG 0 0 35.05 $28,508.00
3 Holly Smith HEARTS DESTINY BWP 0 0 35.49 $21,381.00
4 James Wilson IMAGINE DE MUZE AES 0 0 37.15 $14,254.00
5 William Whitaker RMF CADEAU DE MUZE BWP 0 0 39.2 $9,977.80
6 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR CALLAS BELGIAN WA 0 0 39.92 $7,839.70
7 Kevin Staut TOLEDE DE MESCAM 0 4 36.33 $5,701.60
8 Laura Kraut CONFU SF 1 $4,276.20
9 Marcus Ehning CALANDA 42 HOLST 4 $4,276.20
10 Darragh Kenny CLASSIC DREAM HANN 4 $3,563.50
11 Pius Schwizer VIENT TU DU ROUET UNKNOWN 4 $3,563.50
12 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA SF 4 $3,563.50
13 Henrik Von Eckermann BEST BOY 2 WESTF 4
14 Bart Bles ISRAEL VD DENNEHOEVE 4
15 Niels Bruynseels ILUSIONATA VT MEULENHOF BWP 4
16 Olivier Philippaerts HURRICANE BWP 5
17 Anthony Condon SFS VINCOMTE BWP 5
18 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V 5
19 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL KWPN 8
20 Harry Charles BORSATO 8
21 Mark McAuley VIVALDI DU THEIL KWPN 8
22 Max Kuhner CORNET KALUA SF 9
23 Jos Verlooy VAROUNE BAVAR 9
24 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE OLDBG 9
25 William Funnell BILLY BUCKINGHAM SBS 9
26 Steve Guerdat VICTORIO DES FROTARDS AES 16
27 Emily Moffitt COPAIN DU PERCHET CH SF 16
28 Ben Maher GAKHIR CH 16
29 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV Ret
29 Emanuele Gaudiano KINGSTON VAN HET EIKENHOF HOLST Ret