Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF LIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
2/19/2021
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
66
2/18/2021 - 2/22/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jeroen Dubbeldam OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE KWPN 0 0 30.35 $7,755.95
2 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z HOLST 0 0 30.94 $6,204.76
3 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK ZANG 0 0 31.12 $4,653.57
4 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A 0 0 32.53 $3,102.38
5 Camille Demolie CHICA FINO KWPN 0 0 33.39 $2,171.67
6 Sven Heitkemper CINA DONNA AWR HANN 0 0 34.25 $1,706.31
7 Emil Hallundbaek HIGH NITRO 0 4 28.73 $1,240.95
8 Cedric Wolf DSP CHICITITO SWB 0 4 29.94 $930.71
9 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH 0 4 32.28 $930.71
10 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KINKY VAN 'T HEIKE 0 4 41.42 $775.60
11 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO 0 8 30.1 $775.60
12 Evelyne Putters HECTOR BWP 0 Eli $775.60
13 Michael Jung ZANDRO DE LAUBRY Z BWP 1 $122.14
14 Vincent Dings CREAM COULEUR Z 1 $122.14
15 Tristan Marchal SAMBUCCA 1 $122.14
16 Thibeau Spits JURAGOLD BORMES OLDBG 4 $122.14
17 Scott Brash HELLO SHELBY 4 $122.14
18 Max Sebrechts CRISTEL HANN 4
19 Antonio Alfonso HARRIE 4
20 Gilles Thomas KONTESSA TEN BRAEM 4
21 Dirk Demeersman G'MAJO VAN DE CALOO MEERS 4
22 Nathalie Van Der Mei HOLY MOLEY 4
23 Joy Demuynck MERRYWEATHER VT LEEUWERIK 4
24 Benjamin Wulschner BANGKOK GIRL PP 4
25 Frederic Tillmann BY BALOU OLDNBGR 4
26 Caroline Muller DIARINDO Z OLDBG 4
27 Axel Vandoorne FILIPPO T Z 4
28 Thierry Goffinet CADET DU RUISSEAU Z 4
29 Filippo Tabarini LADY OPTIMA ZANG 4
30 Stella Rohlcke DELINA 5
30 Samuel Hutton VENISE DU REVERDY KWPN 5
32 Hani Kamal Raji Bsharat CHATINUE SF 5
33 Frederic Vernaet LAVALLINO TER KLOMP 5
34 Niels Fockaert LADY Z 8
35 Jan Van Dyck JAGANTE 8
36 Gaetan Stalpaert LARGO DE BRINCO 8
37 Takashi Haase Shibayama PAPAGENA 79 8
38 Ann-Sophie De Reviere JADE VAN HET GROENE DAK 8
39 Niklas Betz MILLION DOLLAR BABY BWP 8
40 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP ELEGANT HERO Z 8
41 Ugo Berrittella PALERMO VAN PAAL Z 8
42 Alexis Borrin DIVA DU TEMPLE 8
43 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 8
44 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL KWPN 9
45 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE BWP 9
46 Nina Piasecki SHEIKH 9
47 Juulia Jylas FLEURABELLA V. 9
48 Sebastian Adams DIAROLE KWPN 10
49 Tom Sanders COLARDE E 12
50 Patrik Spits VIROCONDO Z KWPN 12
51 Jens Thys KAPUCIJN VD DONKHOEVE 12
52 Maxime Harmegnies FABIUS DE LAUBRY 12
53 Cyril Cools ARTEMIS DU GEVAUDAN 12
54 Tatiana Troiani CHE DE KEZEG Z 12
55 Mathias Hazebroek GRAN MAMUT 13
56 Joanna Szabo URANUS DE LA FOLIE 13
57 Katrien Nijs LOU LOU D AVIFAUNA 13
58 Tristan Guisson NATURELLE VH LEGITAHOF Z 15
59 Kim Thiry FREEDOM DE S.B. 16
60 Agathe Martin CHACELLE 16
61 Mikaela Gustaphson INAR C 16
62 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S COMMANDER BOND 16
63 Joep Wenselaers ELEONOR DC-DM 16
64 Jules Van Hoydonck JITSU VD MIDDELSTEDE 21
65 Simon Prouve GLORIA V/H KAPELHOF Ret
65 Yifan Zhang CUIDAM Eli