US Equestrian will be closed November 24th-25th in observance of the Thanksgiving Holiday. We wish you and your family a wonderful holiday!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF LIER

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
2/19/2021
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
66
2/18/2021 - 2/22/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jeroen Dubbeldam OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE KWPN 0 0 30.35 $7,755.95
2 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z HOLST 0 0 30.94 $6,204.76
3 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK ZANG 0 0 31.12 $4,653.57
4 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A 0 0 32.53 $3,102.38
5 Camille Demolie CHICA FINO KWPN 0 0 33.39 $2,171.67
6 Sven Heitkemper CINA DONNA AWR HANN 0 0 34.25 $1,706.31
7 Emil Hallundbaek HIGH NITRO 0 4 28.73 $1,240.95
8 Cedric Wolf DSP CHICITITO SWB 0 4 29.94 $930.71
9 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH 0 4 32.28 $930.71
10 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KINKY VAN 'T HEIKE 0 4 41.42 $775.60
11 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO 0 8 30.1 $775.60
12 Evelyne Putters HECTOR BWP 0 Eli $775.60
13 Michael Jung ZANDRO DE LAUBRY Z BWP 1 $122.14
14 Vincent Dings CREAM COULEUR Z 1 $122.14
15 Tristan Marchal SAMBUCCA 1 $122.14
16 Thibeau Spits JURAGOLD BORMES OLDBG 4 $122.14
17 Scott Brash HELLO SHELBY 4 $122.14
18 Max Sebrechts CRISTEL HANN 4
19 Antonio Alfonso HARRIE 4
20 Gilles Thomas KONTESSA TEN BRAEM 4
21 Dirk Demeersman G'MAJO VAN DE CALOO MEERS 4
22 Nathalie Van Der Mei HOLY MOLEY 4
23 Joy Demuynck MERRYWEATHER VT LEEUWERIK 4
24 Benjamin Wulschner BANGKOK GIRL PP 4
25 Frederic Tillmann BY BALOU OLDNBGR 4
26 Caroline Muller DIARINDO Z OLDBG 4
27 Axel Vandoorne FILIPPO T Z 4
28 Thierry Goffinet CADET DU RUISSEAU Z 4
29 Filippo Tabarini LADY OPTIMA ZANG 4
30 Stella Rohlcke DELINA 5
30 Samuel Hutton VENISE DU REVERDY KWPN 5
32 Hani Kamal Raji Bsharat CHATINUE SF 5
33 Frederic Vernaet LAVALLINO TER KLOMP 5
34 Niels Fockaert LADY Z 8
35 Jan Van Dyck JAGANTE 8
36 Gaetan Stalpaert LARGO DE BRINCO 8
37 Takashi Haase Shibayama PAPAGENA 79 8
38 Ann-Sophie De Reviere JADE VAN HET GROENE DAK 8
39 Niklas Betz MILLION DOLLAR BABY BWP 8
40 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP ELEGANT HERO Z 8
41 Ugo Berrittella PALERMO VAN PAAL Z 8
42 Alexis Borrin DIVA DU TEMPLE 8
43 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 8
44 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL KWPN 9
45 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE BWP 9
46 Nina Piasecki SHEIKH 9
47 Juulia Jylas FLEURABELLA V. 9
48 Sebastian Adams DIAROLE KWPN 10
49 Tom Sanders COLARDE E 12
50 Patrik Spits VIROCONDO Z KWPN 12
51 Jens Thys KAPUCIJN VD DONKHOEVE 12
52 Maxime Harmegnies FABIUS DE LAUBRY 12
53 Cyril Cools ARTEMIS DU GEVAUDAN 12
54 Tatiana Troiani CHE DE KEZEG Z 12
55 Mathias Hazebroek GRAN MAMUT 13
56 Joanna Szabo URANUS DE LA FOLIE 13
57 Katrien Nijs LOU LOU D AVIFAUNA 13
58 Tristan Guisson NATURELLE VH LEGITAHOF Z 15
59 Kim Thiry FREEDOM DE S.B. 16
60 Agathe Martin CHACELLE 16
61 Mikaela Gustaphson INAR C 16
62 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S COMMANDER BOND 16
63 Joep Wenselaers ELEONOR DC-DM 16
64 Jules Van Hoydonck JITSU VD MIDDELSTEDE 21
65 Simon Prouve GLORIA V/H KAPELHOF Ret
65 Yifan Zhang CUIDAM Eli