Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF LIER

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
9/18/2020
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
56
9/18/2020 - 9/20/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Felipe Amaral GERMANICO T 0 0 34.78 $7,241.03
2 Harrie Smolders BINGO DU PARC 0 0 36.96 $5,792.82
3 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON 0 0 38.1 $4,344.61
4 Samuel Hutton H&M KIRLO VAN DEN BOSRAND BWP 0 0 38.92 $2,896.41
5 Phillipe Vandoorne JASMINE BWP 0 0 38.96 $2,027.48
6 Joao Victor Castro TYBO VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z 0 0 40.09 $1,593.02
7 Luca Merisio BRAIAM ZANGERSHEI 0 0 40.35 $1,158.56
8 Roy Van Beek MIA V/H HULSTENHOF 0 4 37.56 $868.92
9 Catherine Van Roosbroeck MILES 0 4 37.67 $868.92
10 Brecht Goossens HERO VAN HEISTE 0 4 39.1 $724.10
11 Ivan Dalton BENITOT DES CARMILLES BWP 0 4 40.53 $724.10
12 Wilm Vermeir CAR LOVE EPONA B 0 4 50.32 $724.10
13 Joep Wenselaers ELEONOR DC-DM SBS 0 8 40.95 $114.03
14 Gilles Dunon IDALGO 0 12 39.84 $114.03
15 Gaetan Stalpaert LARGO DE BRINCO 4
16 Charlotte Bettendorf BALADINE DU CHANU 4
17 Melanie Gelin ALANA HERO Z 4
18 Jay Halim ARAGON Z 4
18 Terry Van Dingenen KNIGHTRIDER E ZANG 4
20 Hannes Symons CENDRILLON DU RUISSEAU Z BWP 4
21 Guido Hornesch ASCANALIEN Z 4
22 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat BLUSHING 4
23 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A 4
24 James Wingrave QUIROSA KWPN 4
25 Rik Hemeryck MOREFINE DE MUZE HOLST WB 4
26 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG 4
27 Lies Malisart DANZEL Z BWP 4
28 Josta Van Straaten ERACHELLE -S 4
29 Santiago Diaz Ortega CHASANDRO BOY 4
30 Nico Baerts MAQ MASTER Z 8
31 Fernando Chiarotto Penteado INVISIBLE STAR 8
32 Sofie Slattery VALENTINE DU BOIS PINCHET BWP 8
33 Dirk Demeersman G'MAJO VAN DE CALOO MEERS CHEVAL 8
34 Julio Arias Cueva MYLORD LES HAUTS Z 8
35 You Zhang ALESSI Z 8
36 Lander De Bruyn MAXX DE NYZE Z 8
37 Mathias Hazebroek GRAN MAMUT 8
38 Jeroen De Winter HESPRO RYAL K 8
39 Lorenzo Barzaghi JAPPELOU K-VAN'T KATTENHE 8
40 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 10
41 Elisa Strubbe GREY BOY B HANN 11
42 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE 12
43 Elmar Vinkelau MONTENDA W 12
44 Alice Watson BILLY LEMON WESTF 12
45 Kim Thiry CASALEO Z AES 12
46 Jeroen Appelen KARAAT VAN DE DOPHEIDE 16
47 Juan Carlos Perez Resendi JALOUBET VAN DE OOSTHOEVE 24
48 Tanguay De Coninck TINKAJAHN HERO Z BWP Ret
48 Victoria Lauff EMBASSY M Ret
48 Tina Vets-Nicasi LARGO Ret
48 Maureen Bonder CASSIOPEIA 119 Ret
48 Diane Esvan BEAU GOSS D'AMOUR Ret
48 Thierry Goffinet CADET DU RUISSEAU Z Ret
54 Laurent Thirion BERLINE DU MAILLET Z ZANG Eli
54 Laura Stotzem GUITLERMO Eli
54 Frederic Marien GAMINKA MB Eli