Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF LIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
3/16/2019
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
61
3/14/2019 - 3/17/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Hanne AHLMANN NERRADO NRPS 0 0 33.98 $7,127.00
2 Helen Tredwell SEBASTIAN VII HOLST 0 0 36.05 $5,701.60
3 My Relander EXPERT AES 0 0 37.2 $4,276.20
4 Cindy Van der Straten URBAN DE ROHAN 0 0 40.21 $2,850.80
5 Christophe Vanderhasselt GINO VAN DE VRUNTE SF 0 4 34.97 $1,995.56
6 Joe Clayton CALLY V BWP 0 4 38.79 $1,567.94
7 Robert Whitaker CASH SENT 0 8 42.77 $1,140.32
8 Ugo Berrittella ECHO DE VIRTON 1 $855.24
9 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON 1 $855.24
10 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL BWP 1 $712.70
11 Melanie Bischoff DONNERSBERGER BWP 1 $712.70
12 Erika Lickhammer EDETTE 4 $712.70
13 Jan Claeys CHARMEUR VH KLOOSTERHOF KWPN 4 $114.03
14 Fabienne Eggenberger DEXTER BWP 4 $114.03
15 Eddie Moloney ANDIAMIX HERO Z KWPN 4 $114.03
16 Janine Rijkens CIRO 7 4 $114.03
17 Fabrice Galdini JEALOUSY 4
18 Vincent Bartin ICON D'OR BWP 4
19 Wilm Vermeir DARCOTIQUE V 'T MEULENHOF BWP 4
20 Filippo Tabarini EXQUISE DU PACHIS SBS 4
21 Marcelle Hokse EXAMPLE 4
22 Louise Van Laer IDALGO VAN DE BOSLANDHOEV KWPN 4
23 Max Sebrechts HOLIDAY UNO BWP 5
24 Thomas Leemans GRACCHUS DM 5
25 Gilles Thomas INDIANA VAN'T HEIKE BWP 5
26 Paul Lescaillet JABAB DES VALCES BWP 5
27 Zhenqiang Li JERICHO DWERSE HAGEN 5
28 Wesley Mulder FOR YOUR PLEASURE WM BWP 5
29 Dirk Ahlmann CASCADELLO 8
30 Jean Charles Grandmontagne AKKATO DU BORGET HOLST 8
31 Henk Frederiks CAREL VAN DONDEREN 8
32 Neal Vanderwegen ISIDOR J.H.Z KWPN 8
33 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro SEAWILLOW ZANG 9
34 James Smith FLINSTERING 9
35 Vincent Bourguignon CASCABEL KWPN 9
36 Philippe Le Jeune INSHALLAH DE MUZE 9
37 Valentin Marcotte I'M QUITE BRIGHT BWP 12
38 Caroline Muller NUMERO DUE SWB 12
39 Jens Vandenberk ESPRIT 12
40 Tatiana Troiani CHARLON 12
41 David Malfait LOUIS Z OLDBG 12
42 Zuzana Zelinkova LARIMA 13
43 Robinson Maupiler CARTHO BLUE HOLST 13
44 Anna-Julia Kontio FARDON OLDENBURG 13
45 Kevin Jochems KYAMANT VAN'T SPIEVELD 13
46 Gaetan Stalpaert JARLON VAN DE MEERSEN BWP 13
47 Stefanie Saperstein SIR LIBERTY BWP 16
48 Pheline Ahlmann CORMINA 4 16
49 Marlo Vermeire MINNEAPOLIS VD STENEHEI Z HOLST 16
50 Ulrika Sanny KRAMBAMBOULIE 17
51 Sebastien Berlemont EXTRA BLUE 17
52 Pia-Luise Aufrecht BAS 14 17
53 Serena Curcio FESTINOV KWPN 17
54 Shane Breen LAITH 21
55 Sofia Majorova N GIRCO POLO W Z HANO 21
56 Hessel Hoekstra FLORIS 25
57 Christopher Burton LIMITED EDITION 29
58 Fernando Chiarotto Penteado INVISIBLE STAR BWBS Ret
58 Charlotte Ash IDEAL S BWP Ret
58 Caio Carvalho Filho CLOTILDE DE LA CROIX Z BWP Ret
61 Maartje Verberckmoes GUIDAM'S WILLOW THE SECON Eli