Member News
Free Registration Now Open for 2021 US Equestrian Annual Meeting | January 13-17, 2021
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 18th, 2021 in observance of Martin Luther King Jr. Day.
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF LESZNO

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 15, 2021
Week 2020-30
11/6/2017
CSI3*-W LESZNO - LESZNO, POL
48
11/3/2017 - 11/6/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marek Lewicki ABIGEJ HOLST 0 0 39.22 $8,446.30
2 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND 0 0 39.74 $5,118.97
3 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO HOLST 0 0 40.24 $3,839.22
4 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE PZHK 0 0 40.62 $2,559.48
5 James Billington VDL BALTIC OS 0 0 41.65 $1,535.68
6 Maksymilian Wechta LA CALIDAD KWPN 0 0 42.15 $1,151.76
7 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski SILVER SHINE HOLST 0 4 37.68 $767.84
8 Jur Vrieling DALLAS VDL OS 0 4 38.91 $639.87
9 Andre Thieme CONTADUR BWP 0 4 41.31 $511.89
10 Emanuele Camilli URBAN DE ROHAN OS 0 4 47.08 $511.89
11 Balasz Horvath PM DIANA SF 0 8 43.27 $255.94
12 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR 0 8 45.27 $255.94
13 Andrea Herck IDARQUITHAGO OS 4
13 Emanuele Camilli EMPERIO VAN'T ROOSAKKER BWP 4
13 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CALEVO 2 BWP 4
13 Rein Pill A BROK OLDBG 4
13 Marek Lewicki QUIRADOS AS KWPN 4
13 Gerfried Puck BIONDA 3 HOLST 4
13 Dawid Kubiak BAGAZZA M KWPN 4
20 Maureen Bonder HAVINGA'S BARCO VAN DER VALCKENBORG KWPN 8
20 Kristaps Neretnieks FOR FAN KWPN 8
20 Andrea Herck TROCADERO DE JARSAY WESTF 8
20 Maksymilian Wechta CELTIA II SF 8
20 Andre Thieme CUPERTINO PZHK 8
20 Maureen Bonder ISABEAU DE LAUBRY HOLST 8
20 Kamil Papousek CENTISIMO BWP 8
20 Kamil Papousek NADAL Z OLDBG 8
20 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI ZANG 8
20 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY KWPN 8
20 Gabor Szabo Jr TIMPEX BOLCSESZ 8
31 Fritz Kogelnig, Jun. VERMONT 2 HSH 9
32 Zigmantas Sarka ASTER HANN 11
33 Jan Bobik FARMER KWPN 12
33 Andrius Petrovas CENTRINO PZHK 12
35 Arkadiusz Fimmel ZIMOWA DAMA OLDENBURG 13
36 Maciej Zoladkiewicz BALTAZAR DU ROUET PZHK 16
36 Mariann Hugyecz TANGO D'ECRY OS 16
37 Jiri Hruska ACORADIA MX 12M SF Ret
37 Jur Vrieling VDL DYANGO SVKWB Ret
37 Toni Hassmann BIEN AIMEE DE LA LIONNE KWPN Ret
37 Gerfried Puck BO WESTF Ret
37 Julia Schonhuber ZIRO PERCENT KWPN Ret
37 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak STALANDO 2 Ret
37 Danielius Gutkauskas VALETAS OS Ret
37 Balasz Horvath ZORDON BALTIC HAN Ret
37 Hubert Kierznowski DENVER Z HSH Ret
37 Krzysztof Okla CHACITOL ZANG Ret
37 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 OS Ret