Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF LE MANS

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
10/12/2019
CSI2* LE MANS - LE MANS, FRA
82
10/10/2019 - 10/13/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES 0 61.99 $7,127.00
2 Marc Dilasser VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE SF 0 62.33 $5,701.60
3 Guillaume Batillat BABY LOVE SF 0 62.93 $4,276.20
4 Aymeric De Ponnat GOMEZ TN KWPN 0 63.61 $2,850.80
5 David Jobertie TEFNOUT D'OUILLY 0 65.02 $1,995.56
6 Ines Helias DIPLOMAT F SF 0 65.09 $1,567.94
7 Xavier Vacher CAUSA FIDELIA VDR 0 65.81 $1,140.32
8 Adrian Speight MILLFIELD BALONEY 0 66 $855.24
9 Charles Hubert Chiche ALITA DES ISLES AES 0 66.51 $855.24
10 Paco Manadou Diouf KITONA DE MUZE SF 0 68.86 $712.70
11 Melanie Cloarec UMEA DE PLEVILLE 0 69 $712.70
12 Louna Garo RAVEL DES TEMPS SF 0 69.97 $712.70
13 Luis Ferreira CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z SF 0 69.99 $45.61
14 Alexandre De Rothschild BRETLING DU PARADIS Z 0 70.69 $45.61
15 Maiju Mallat BOSCO DE LERZY ZANG 0 73.22 $45.61
16 Vanessa Margottin QADRILLE DE COEURJOYE 0 74.74 $45.61
17 Geoffroy De Coligny VISCONSIN DE LA ROQUE SF 0 75.22 $45.61
18 Rodrigue Desmoules BRIGITTE SF 0 75.29 $45.61
19 Lea Amsallem URANUS D'OMONVILLE 0 75.53 $45.61
20 Loup Briffaut RAVEL DE PANTOMIME SF 4 63.27 $45.61
21 Raphael Goehrs RADIEUSE DU LANDEY SF 4 63.76 $45.61
22 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO SF 4 64.25
23 Bilal Zaryouh ASTICOT DES ROCHES KSPN 4 64.68
24 Kevin Staut VISCONTI DU TELMAN 4 64.73
25 Jonathan Chabrol KALIEF DE BRINCO SF 4 65.53
26 Graham Lovegrove EXCELIBUR 4 65.71
27 Cedric Angot TALENT DES MOITIERS KWPN 4 66.07
28 Anna-Julia Kontio CYNTHIA Z SF 4 66.18
29 Mathieu Bourdon BIGOUDEN DU TERTRE ZANG 4 68.09
30 Romain Bourdoncle VAILLANT DE TIVOLI 4 68.2
31 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES 4 68.37
32 Arnaud Bourdois ANGIE DU PACHIS SF 4 68.7
33 Harry Wainright PINHEIRO BEECH 4 68.78
34 Bernard Briand Chevalier ASCOTT DES VAUX 4 68.88
35 Skye Higgin TYPIE DU TILLARD SF 4 70.29
36 Corentin Derouet TALIKA DES ISLES 4 70.48
37 Clement Bertho BILLABONG DU ROUMOIS SF 4 70.66
38 Jean Le Monze BISE DES BARDELLIERES 4 70.69
39 Maxime Couderc CISKO DU MOURAU Z 4 70.95
40 Benjamin Palatsi QUIDAM'S GREY LADY 4 71.29
41 Adeline Lemens AUSTIN DES CEDRES NWB 4 72.17
42 Louise Saywell ARAKAN 4 73.07
43 Sandra Delouis ULTRA DAUDAIE 4 73.45
44 Jens Vandenberk ALESSI Z SF 4 74.47
45 Edouard Mathe ALCAZAR SITTE 4 75.12
46 Camille Conde Ferreira SOLISTE DU JANLIE BWB 5 80.99
47 Julien Anquetin VELOURS DE SOIE SF 8 65.19
48 Alix Ragot ALISEA DE PRESLE SF 8 65.23
49 Alexandre Scheffer TALION DES MERVEILLES 8 66.09
50 David Detour TARA DE BLAIGNAC SF 8 68.38
51 Axel Narolles AGRA DIAMOND PLUVERTS SF 8 70.02
52 Alexandra Francart APPOLON BLEU 8 70.12
53 Thomas Rousseau BABOUN DES FLAGUES SF 8 70.17
54 Patrick Guimbal BAGATELLE DE GRANLIEU 8 70.26
55 Elliot Souster VENT DU SUD KERGLENN 8 71.74
56 Axelle Lagoubie BLACK'N ROLL SF 8 71.83
57 Robin Lesqueren ANTIGUA DE NANTUEL 8 71.93
58 Stephane Lallemant INVITRO DU CAILLOU 8 72.88
59 Frederic Couenne ARTICHAUT DE LOLIF 8 73.47
60 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE 8 73.96
61 Emma Bodier TUFTY DU FRUITIER SF 8 74.36
62 Annabel Shields CREEVAGH CARISMA SF 12 64.89
63 Damien Creach QUASPER DES MONTS 12 67.64
64 Jerome Hurel ICARUS V'T KLAVERTJE VIER 12 68.05
65 Sara Brionne COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z BWP 12 70.96
66 Joseph Martin VANILLE DE LAUNAY ZANG 12 71.38
67 Lucas Fournier VALMONT DE FLEYRES SF 12 73.15
68 Vincent Balleux AMERICANO DE KREISKER 16 66.8
69 Lysa Doerr URIE DE TOURTOULOU 16 71.81
70 Thibaut Jouanneteau ABSOLUTE DREAM SF 16 74.7
71 Eduardo Blanco BRICK DE BEUGNER 16 77.85
72 Simon Duquesne ARKANA DE QUEEN 20 70.27
73 Elodie Gondailler LUCA 20 71.46
74 Julien Calm ULTRA VIOLET 20 73.47
75 Anne Sophie Wenger ECINTHE VDL 24 72.93
76 Anastasia Popovici START BEARN KWPN Ret
76 Mathieu Billot CHACON LS LA SILLA AA Ret
76 Cedric Hurel ALADIN DES BRIMBELLES CDLS Ret
76 Gael Jouan ARMANI DE CIRCEE Ret
76 Benoit Petitjean SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE Ret
76 Benjamin Barbot AMARETTO DU SURGEON SF Ret
82 Georges Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio ARZEL KERFONTAINE SF Eli