Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF LE MANS

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
7/13/2019
CSI2* LE MANS - LE MANS, FRA
39
7/11/2019 - 7/14/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES SF 4 74.81 $7,127.00
2 Valentin Besnard BEST OF ISCLA SF 4 75 $5,701.60
3 Thomas Lambert TYCOON D'ARGENCES 4 76.39 $4,276.20
4 Laurent Le Vot TWISTERBLUE SF 4 76.62 $2,850.80
5 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES 4 78.53 $1,995.56
6 Bruno Rocuet ILIADE KDW Z SF 4 79.64 $1,567.94
7 Jonathan Chabrol VARA DE CODRE 4 80.54 $1,140.32
8 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE SF 4 81.13 $855.24
9 Jean Francois Rondoux JAMEELATY SF 4 82.21 $855.24
10 Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio ARZEL KERFONTAINE SF 4 82.5 $712.70
11 Aymeric De Ponnat GOMEZ TN 4 82.76 $712.70
12 Louna Garo RAVEL DES TEMPS 5 85.59 $712.70
13 Morgan Bordat AL CAPONE MASSUERE SF 6 88.83
14 Emma O'Dwyer LOUIS FINO SF 6 89.02
15 David Detour TARA DE BLAIGNAC 8 74.37
16 Come Couturier A LA MISS DE BUSSEOL SF 8 78.9
17 Clement Bertho BILLABONG DU ROUMOIS SF 8 83.15
18 Mathieu Lambert VOLCAN DU SARTEL 8 83.56
19 Joy Demuynck ARMAGEDDON VH LEEUWERIKEN 8 83.62
20 Pierre Marie Friant ALOUETE DU CELLIER LA 9 84.88
21 Mario Wilson Fernandes STROUDWOOD ELDARADO 9 85.58
22 Xavier Vacher CAUSA FIDELIA VDR AES 9 85.59
23 Sophie Michiel BACOT 10 88.02
24 Aldrick Cheronnet KINGSTON VAN PAEMEL 10 88.56
25 Robin Lesqueren ANTIGUA DE NANTUEL BWP 10 88.99
26 Louise Alston DOUBLET 10 89.89
27 Gerald Brault ARKINO Z OLDBG 12 82.84
28 Florent Renou UZES DE LA LOUVIERE 16 82.63
29 Augustin Massin TINA LA BOHEME 16 99.96
30 Yoann Le Vot ARANKA DE COURCY SF 20 82.38
31 Gustavo Arroyo VIRKO MINOTAIS 21 117.91
32 Antoine De Ponnat RAVEL DU GRANIT SF 22 89
33 Kevin Blanco Martinez UT DU COLOMBET 23 94
34 Francis Clement BALADIN D'AUTHOU 23 110.06
35 Ariel Yazid ELIXIR DE WIDEWANCE 24 82.74
36 Fabrice Lyon ALTO DE KREISKER 27 111.32
37 Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen DAVIS Z Ret
37 Romain Potin TZIGANO MASSUERE ZANG Ret
37 Justine Schotsmans SANCERRE GRAVIERE SF Ret