Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
EMERGENCY RELIEF: $20 USEF Fan Memberships with Access to Health and Insurance Benefits (Promo Code RELIEF)
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF LE MANS

Update May 15, 2020 - Due to impacts of COVID -19 on the global competition calendar, the Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List points will be frozen (no points will age for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 which was the last list before the suspension took effect on March 16, 2020. The Ranking List will restart on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging at that point with the ability to review the start date further in the event that the COVID-19 situation evolves over the coming weeks. Please see the Jumping Updates on www.usef.org/jumping for further detail.

As of March 20, 2020
Week 2020-11
3/23/2019
CSI2* LE MANS - LE MANS, FRA
84
3/21/2019 - 3/24/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guillaume Batillat BABY LOVE AES 0 61.45 $7,127.00
2 Kirstie Leightley THAIS D'LA VERRERIE KWPN 0 62.19 $5,701.60
3 Tony Cadet UPPSALA DEL CABALERO SF 0 64.65 $4,276.20
4 Mathieu Bourdon BIGOUDEN DU TERTRE SF 0 65.06 $2,850.80
5 Romain Potin IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK 0 65.32 $1,995.56
6 Jerome Hurel ALOHA DE PRESLE BWP 0 66.23 $1,567.94
7 Guy Williams CICERO II SF 0 66.54 $1,140.32
8 Clement Boulanger CRISTAL CLEAR Z KWPN 0 66.6 $855.24
9 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES ZANG 0 67.4 $855.24
10 Romain Moresve UPSILONE DU CLOS SF 0 67.64 $712.70
11 Hans Ley KONG'S ALLI SF 0 68.95 $712.70
12 Jerome Hurel CASH FLOW DWB 0 69.36 $712.70
13 Yoann Le Vot UREKA DE ROY 0 69.49 $57.01
14 Cedric Hurel ALADIN DES BRIMBELLES SF 0 71.48 $57.01
15 Alexis Champion QUIRINO 5 0 71.86 $57.01
16 Bertrand Couthouis ATHOS DES BRIMBELLES OLDENBGR 0 72.18 $57.01
17 Taisie De Gruchy WINNER OF PICOBELLO Z 0 72.6 $57.01
18 Bautista Rodriguez Debray CONCHALOF ZANG 0 73.69 $57.01
19 Justin Tuff IDOCUS VD BISSCHOP OLDBG 0 74.61 $57.01
20 Karline De Brabander KASANOVA DE LA POMME BWP 1 78.39 $57.01
21 Thierry Flandin DE MUZE JULES 1 78.76 $57.01
22 Kirstie Leightley SUNSHINE DE LA LOVE 4 61.63
23 Alexandre Chanal ROCKEPINE OTROIVE SF 4 65.88
24 Louis Bouhana UNANIME DES FORETS SF 4 66.54
25 Julien Anquetin FERMELO SF 4 67.11
26 Julien Anquetin GRAVITY OF GREENHILL 4 67.23
27 Nicolas Sers SOPRANO SAINT JEAN BWP 4 67.48
28 Charles Hubert Chiche ALITA DES ISLES 4 67.59
29 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II SF 4 67.79
30 Bernard Briand Chevalier VENUS DU REVERDY KWPN 4 68.15
31 Benoit Cernin VASCO VH JUKSCHOT Z 4 68.64
32 Laurent Le Vot TWISTERBLUE 4 69.33
33 Yann Louisy UREYS DE DENAT 4 69.57
34 Marine Bouton ZORRO H 4 69.95
35 Laurent Le Vot VINCI DE LA CENSE KWPN 4 70.47
36 Bautista Rodriguez Debray VOLCAN DU SARTEL SF 4 71.49
37 Oliver Tuff DARINO B 4 71.52
38 Hans Ley QUINCY ROLD 4 71.6
39 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT 4 71.64
40 Julien Champailler KIELEKOO VAN T ET L KWPN 4 71.91
41 Regis Bouguennec VARENNES DU BREUIL BWP 4 72.46
42 Alexis Deroubaix BARACAT D'ANCHAT SF 4 73.18
43 Herve Monta UKRAINE DU REVE 4 73.83
44 Bertrand Genin ESPOIR DES MERISIERS SF 4 74.37
45 Clement Boulanger ANCRE DE CHINE SBS 4 74.97
46 Benjamin Barbot AMARETTO DU SURGEON SF 4 76.79
47 Marine Bouton VIRUS DES CABANES SF 5 78.34
48 Bruno Villani DIAMANT DE BELLIGNIES SF 5 78.82
49 Aurore Christen KARAAT VAN DE DOPHEIDE SBS 5 79.76
50 Benoit Cernin VACKANDA DE LOJOU 8 66.01
51 Alexis Deroubaix SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE 8 67.39
52 Alexandre Scheffer TALION DES MERVEILLES SF 8 68.32
53 Louis Bouhana ALASKA D'OSTHUY SF 8 69.2
54 Steven Franks ABDUL AZIZ SF 8 71.37
55 Joseph Martin VANILLE DE LAUNAY AES 8 71.89
56 Nicolas Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA SF 8 73.81
57 Carine Gagliani QUARCO DE KERAMBARS SF 8 74.56
58 Pierre Rius VERONESE MASSUERE SBS 8 75.33
59 Bertrand Genin FETICHE DES MARRONNIERS 8 75.41
60 Geoffroy De Coligny ENCANTADO C'SG 8 75.54
61 Valentin Singer DANCER VAN DE HELLE KWPN 8 75.71
62 Robin Lesqueren ARKO DU TEMPLE SBS 8 75.85
63 Steven Franks BRUTUS III SF 8 76.36
64 Gabin Ramel Jacob UN DIAM'S DE NATH AES 9 78.24
65 Yohann Dubranle JACK JONES SF 9 78.46
66 Guillaume Batillat ICOON VAN DE PLATAAN 10 81.03
67 Joseph Martin AMBREE DE LAUNAY 12 70.13
68 Sonia Stacquez BONAVENTURA VH KRUISHOEVE 12 75.62
69 Yoann Le Vot ROYAL DE CHANTEPIE 12 76.87
70 Sonia Stacquez ECLINSCO DE L'O SF 13 79.57
71 Pierre Rius TENOR DE KERGANE SBS 16 89.32
72 Alexandre Zambaux FLEUR VAN LOO SF 17 78.15
73 Camille Conde Ferreira TARQUIN BWP 18 82.24
74 Lily Freeman-Attwood ALVARO DE REVE SF 19 86.56
75 Christophe Escande RANYA DE ROY 20 70.71
76 Antoine Courpied VOYAGEUR DES FORETS SF 21 77.12
77 Morgan Lambert VIRTUEL DU MONTEIL 25 78.23
78 Geoffroy De Coligny RAMONA ROBINZ Ret
78 Jean Francois Rondoux TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND SF Ret
78 Julien Champailler ATOMIC D'AIGUILLY SF Ret
78 Raphael Goehrs RADIEUSE DU LANDEY SF Ret
78 Jean Francois Rondoux REALLY LS LA SILLA SF Ret
83 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE CDLS Eli
83 Guy Williams NATIVE WARRIOR BWP Eli