Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF LASTRUP

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
8/30/2019
CSI2* LASTRUP - LASTRUP, GER
92
8/28/2019 - 9/1/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 KWPN 0 0 39.18 $7,127.00
2 Marco Kutscher BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR HOLST 0 0 39.27 $5,701.60
3 Jonathan Gordon SUNNY OLDBG 0 0 40.4 $4,276.20
4 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DOBELENSKY 0 0 40.8 $2,850.80
5 Kai Thomann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 KWPN 0 0 40.99 $1,995.56
6 Carsten-Otto Nagel L'ESPERANCE 2 HANN 0 0 41.38 $1,567.94
7 Christopher Klasener CORNET'S SPIRIT HOLST 0 0 42.56 $1,140.32
8 Sarah Breuer LA MARTINA HOLST 0 0 44.96 $855.24
9 Sergio Neuppmann Jr CHICCA BLUE OLDBG 0 0 45.73 $855.24
10 Andre Freire GEISHA VAN ORSHOF 0 0 48.14 $712.70
11 Guido Jun. Klatte ASAGAN M BWP 0 4 40.9 $712.70
12 Enno Klaphake BRILLIANT DU ROUET HANN 0 4 43.02 $712.70
13 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO OS 0 4 43.53 $136.83
14 Kristian Houwen EDINBURGH 0 11 62.69 $136.83
15 Brian Walker COOKIE B KWPN 0 Ret $136.83
15 Leonie Bockmann LABEL D'AMOUR OLDBG 0 WD $136.83
17 Denise Svensson CLARINA 1 $136.83
18 Calvin Bockmann CHANNING L NRW 4 $136.83
19 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum CALLE 67 WESTF 4 $136.83
20 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E WESTF 4 $136.83
21 Jens Wawrauschek CLASSIC 48 HOLST 4 $136.83
22 Cameron Hanley ESI TOULOUSE KWPN 4 $136.83
23 Viktor Melin ATINA 4 $136.83
24 Jana Wargers CARMA 3 KWPN 4
25 Markus Beerbaum CARLITO'S WAY 6 4
26 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL HOLST 4
27 Patrick Doller CHIC CHERAA BWP 4
28 Miriam Schneider FIDELIUS G SWB 4
29 Eva-Maria Bitter ARGELITH PRIEURE 4
30 Rowen Van De Mheen Q VERDI HANN 4
31 Patrick Bolle STAZZANO HOLST 5
32 Friederike Eggersmann CALOTTA 22 5
33 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 5
34 Ilse Tolboom GARTBREAKER KWPN 5
35 Angelique Hoorn EXPECTATION OF ROMANCE 8
36 Jorgen Larsson DESPOINA HQS KWPN 8
37 Julius Ehinger BORITA 2 SWB 8
38 Harm Wiebusch CLOUSEAU 10 8
39 Philip Houston CHACCO'S GIRL WESTF 8
40 Philip Ruping CASTLEFIELD CORNELIOUS OS 8
41 Greta Reinacher CLAUDIUS R 8
42 Mario Stevens AJOLIE 8
43 Victor Mariano Luminatti F. AMELUSIENA R 52 8
44 Alex David Gill FYENDA P 8
45 Rob Schipper DANDY 8
46 Helena Cassir CATUSO 8
47 Christian Hess QIENNA 3 9
48 Sjaak Sleiderink IVAN R HOLST 9
49 Nicole Persson SAGOLDA BWP 9
50 Mylene Diederichsmeier GK LET'S GO OS 9
51 Ben Schroder GRODINO HOLST 9
52 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson EMIR R 10
53 Hartwig Rohde HAVINGA'S AMANDO KWPN 12
54 Linn Hamann CRYSTAL CLEAR KWPN 12
55 Reiko Takeda MONODIE H HOLST 12
56 Soren Pedersen CARLO M OS 12
57 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER 12
58 Ryoji Takada QUICKCHIN WH Z KWPN 13
59 Mynou Diederichsmeier CARLUCCI 20 ZANG 13
60 Alisa Danilova KEY TO PRESIDENT HOLST 13
61 Vincent Elbers PRIMA LUNA 13
62 Tim Rieskamp Godeking CHICO BONITO 13
63 Julius Reinacher CONTAGIA 17
64 Samantha Alexis Mackenzie FESTUS 17
65 Annina Nordstrom FUZHOU 17
66 Theresa Engfer SIR HEINRICH 3 17
67 Diaa Amr Beshir ALDARB 20
68 Marten Forkert CASILLAS 21
69 Lisa Kircher VINGTCOEURS DU CHALET 21
70 Wilhelm Winkeler CANTATE 24
71 Stine Almind-Pedersen CONTINI 29
72 Manon Van Der Sluis DOUBLE DUTCH 34
73 Tobias Meyer SAMURAI 501 Ret
73 Jasper Kools CHATTO 4 WESTF Ret
73 Bjorn Egberink DOUTZEN VAN KLAVERBORCH OLDBG Ret
73 Simon Heineke UNBELIEVABLE 12 Ret
73 Rupert Carl Winkelmann LYONHEART Ret
73 Karin Ernsting FAYLISTA Ret
73 Robbert Ehrens CLASSE 2 Ret
73 Mylen Kruse LIMA 47 Ret
73 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann ZITA BLUE Ret
73 Mette Samuli CONCLAVO Ret
73 Sara Nilsson DIA NOVA Ret
73 Valeria Lienhop GURFEE Ret
73 Elisa Van De Craats CALICO Z Ret
73 Matt Garrigan CARRESSA Ret
73 Christine Faltstrom COMPAXINO Ret
73 Kaya Luthi LORD BECKHAM Ret
73 Luis Antonio Rodrigues Neves DUBAI DU MAILLET RHEIN Ret
73 Chloe D. Reid SALLY 643 Ret
73 Pato Muente KAVALIER HANN Ret
73 Leonie Jonkers CARKORETTO UNIRE Ret