The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF LASTRUP

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
8/26/2018
CSI2* LASTRUP - LASTRUP, GER
79
8/22/2018 - 8/26/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Steffen Engfer DAPARDIE 0 0 37.34 $7,435.81
2 Hartwig Rohde BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR 0 0 37.71 $5,948.64
3 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP OLDBG 0 0 37.93 $4,461.48
4 Rolf Moormann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 BWP 0 0 38.48 $2,974.32
5 Gilbert Bockmann PIKEUR LORD FAUNTLEROY HANN 0 0 38.58 $2,082.02
6 Guido Jun. Klatte CHACCATO HANN 0 0 39.43 $1,636.48
7 James Billington COMFORTUNA VDL HANN 0 0 40.43 $1,189.72
8 Ben Schroder LU LU 11 KWPN 0 0 41.54 $892.29
9 Karl Brocks CARAMBA 70 HOLST 0 4 37.27 $892.29
10 Diarmuid Howley DAKOTA VAN SCHUTTERSHOF OLDBG 0 4 39.95 $744.18
11 Wilhelm Winkeler QUIET MAGIC BWP 0 4 40.27 $744.18
12 Christopher Klasener ASPEN 22 OLDBG 0 4 41.68 $744.18
13 Franz-Josef Dahlmann CAPRI 100 OLDBG 0 4 44.25 $144.50
14 Nathalie Van Der Mei CELINE 0 8 43.89 $144.50
15 Rob Wiefferink CHRYSLER B 1 $144.50
16 Josephine Decker EHAYLA 1 $144.50
17 Pia-Luise Aufrecht CINDY 1020 1 $144.50
18 Ralf Prekel VOLSTRUPS CODY HOLST 1 $144.50
19 Jens Wawrauschek CLASSIC 48 DQB 1 $144.50
20 Lennard De Boer DENTO KWPN 1 $144.50
21 Jorg Naeve HH FLEUR KWPN 1
22 Remy Ellis FLINTON C N 1
23 Maurice Tebbel DON DIARADO 1
24 Ruslan Petkov CHACCOLINO RHEIN 2
25 Kars Bonhof ZENTOS 4
26 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 4
27 Vanessa Borgmann CASPAR IV 4
28 Gerben Morsink NAVARONE Z WESTF 4
29 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z ZANG 4
30 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS ZANG 4
31 Denise C Wilson EKILLY VAN DE HORST HANOVERIAN 4
32 Albert Zoer FLORIAN KWPN 4
33 Justine Tebbel LIGHT STAR 4 KWPN 5
34 Frederike Staack FLOYO VDL HANN 5
35 Tim-Uwe Hoffmann CASTA LEE 5
36 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S HEARTFELT HANN 5
37 Elisabeth Kruse LANDO'S STAR SBS 5
38 Hendrik Sosath CASINO BERLIN OS 5
39 Hilde Woudstra TITANIA OLDBG 5
40 Henry Delfs CARRINGTON D 5
41 Christine Thomas CAPTAIN JO HOLST 5
42 Genevieve Meyer CORAL REEF ELDORADO P OS 6
43 Abdullah Mohd Al Marri UTO KERVEC 6
44 Sarah Nagel Tornau CORBIN NT SF 6
45 Miriam Schneider BE HAPPY HOLST 7
46 Jorg Kreutzmann CHEPMEN 8
47 Tobias Thoenes ENGELIEN 8
48 Mario Stevens CREDO 17 KWPN 8
49 Frederick Troschke SAM S 8
50 Henry Vaske I KNOW IT WESTF 8
51 Megan Laseur CLEOPATRA 9
52 Sarah Breuer VOLVO GREEN DE CLAIX 9
53 Louisa Muller LORD LARRY 4 SF 9
54 Conor McMahon KAMARA VAN'T HEIKE 9
55 Johannes Ehning QUINTANA ROO 2 BWP 9
56 Chantal Regter EAMELUSINA R57 9
57 Paul Van Wylick UNITED POWER KWPN 9
58 Philip Bolle COUPE D'OR HANN 9
59 Alise V. Oken H H FIREBALL ARAGORN UN P 10
60 Sally Hopkinson DICKYVILLE 10
61 Frank Plock FANTASIE 309 KWPN 11
62 Theresa Ripke CHAPEAU CLAQUE 11
63 Karina Aziz VOX DEI HOLST 12
64 Robbert Ehrens CLOE GP Z AA 12
65 Tobias Meyer COEUR DE LION 22 13
66 Jennifer Goddard VDL DEBORA S 14
67 Karen Polle WITH WINGS KWPN 14
68 Nicole Botma LET IT BE VDV Z 14
69 Jesse Luther CLEARWATER 8 ZANG 18
70 Eric Muller-Rulfs CIKY CALOU HOLST 20
71 Wendy Timmers QUIDAM DE BAGNEUX Ret
71 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 KWPN Ret
71 Victoria Klatte PSS UGANDA DE SEMILLY HOLST Ret
71 Harry Wiering, Jr FOLINDA Ret
71 Stefanie Heins CONTARA 15 Ret
71 Hergen Forkert CON COLOR Ret
71 Josefine Sohlman CHAIRMAN'S GIRL HOLST Ret
78 Pablo Bernachia CARNAVAL DU ROUET SWB Eli
78 Vincent Geerink FIFTY FIFTY Eli