Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF LASTRUP

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
8/26/2017
CSI2* LASTRUP - LASTRUP, GER
74
8/23/2017 - 8/27/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Robert Vos CARAT AES 0 0 40.77 $6,420.35
2 Atsushi Sakata QUACORD 0 0 42.7 $5,136.28
3 Frank Plock FANTASIE 309 HOLST 0 0 43.41 $3,852.21
4 Nisse Luneburg WESTBRIDGE 0 0 43.82 $2,568.14
5 Carsten-Otto Nagel CHAIRMAN 20 KWPN 0 0 44.28 $1,797.69
6 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez LACOEUR HOLST 0 0 45.38 $1,412.47
7 Mario Stevens LANDANO OLD HOLST 0 0 45.5 $1,027.25
8 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas WILEXO OLDBG 0 0 45.53 $770.44
9 Jorg Naeve BENUR DU ROMET 0 0 46.28 $770.44
10 Mynou Diederichsmeier CARLUCCI 20 DSP 0 0 46.41 $642.03
11 Tim-Uwe Hoffmann CASTA LEE HOLST 0 0 46.43 $642.03
12 Simon Heineke QUBO HANN 0 0 46.44 $642.03
13 Andreas Ripke CASTROS HOLST 0 0 47.3 $125.27
14 Hergen Forkert CON COLOR HOLST 0 0 47.57 $125.27
15 Ann-Sofie Oscarson-Hellsing ALL YOU NEED HOLST 0 0 48 $125.27
16 Philipp Battermann CHILI CON PEPPER SWB 0 0 48.59 $125.27
17 Jan Sprehe CORNY 8 HOLST 0 4 44.17 $125.27
18 Pablo Bernachia CARNAVAL DU ROUET WESTF 0 4 45.2 $125.27
19 Otto Vaske ARMIK 0 4 46.13 $125.27
20 Holger Wenz CAMPINO 461 OLDENBURG 0 4 47.48
21 Katharina Offel QITANA VDV WESTF 0 4 52.27
22 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 ZANG 0 12 56.56
23 Tim Rieskamp Godeking CHALETTA OS 0 19 59.24
24 Gilbert Bockmann PIKEUR LORD FAUNTLEROY OS 0
25 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR QUICK FIRE HANN 1
26 Louisa Muller SALITOS 9 HOLST 1
27 Robbert Ehrens ELEGANTO OLDBG 1
28 Pato Muente CHICAGO KWPN 1
29 Harry Wiering, Jr UNICSTAR DE COURCY 4
30 Dirk Ahlmann B LIVIA SF 4
31 Calvi BÖCKMANN CARVELLA Z 4
32 Lars STANGE CAMPARI 225 4
33 Hartwig Rohde CASTELLA 53 4
34 Vincent Geerink BEAUMONT HOLST 4
35 Guido Jun. Klatte ASAGAN M KWPN 4
35 Johannes Ehning INDORADO VAN'T HEIKE HANN 4
37 Mylene Diederichsmeier DALIDA BWP 4
38 Alessa Hennings QUICK JUMP W BRANDENBUR 4
39 Linn Hamann CRYSTAL CLEAR 4
40 Theresa Ripke CORANOS HOLST 4
41 Mike Van Olst CALVA D'OR Z WESTF 4
42 Michael G. Duffy CHAPPO CHEY ZANG 4
43 Pheline Ahlmann DIALO WESTF 4
44 Christian Hess QIENNA 3 4
45 Marco Modolo CHACCO'S BOY HOLST 5
46 Vincent Elbers CHECK UP 3 5
47 Sandra Auffarth NUPAFEED'S LA VISTA OS 5
48 Jan-Philipp Weichert NADAL 2 HANN 5
49 Miriam Schneider DAVIDOFF KWPN 5
50 Sophi Hinners PRIDE 16 DSP 8
51 Svenja Herz ALICIA SN 8
52 Anna Maria Kuhlmann COVERGIRL DU TOULTIA SWB 8
53 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 8
54 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S CELEBRITY KWPN 8
55 Jens Wawrauschek CLASSIC 48 HOLST 8
56 Hanne AHLMANN SUNSALVE KWPN 8
57 Krzysztof Okla CHACITOL HOLST 9
58 Henry Delfs D CONSUELA OS 9
59 Christian Temme CEVIN 36 HOLST 9
60 Georgia Founta LACOSTE 117 9
61 Helena Cassir CURLEY SUE WESTF 12
62 Nicolas Nieder SISKO DU PLAISIR 12
63 Manuel Feldmann UPERCUT DU VERY SF 12
64 Joachim Heyer NOGADISHU SF 13
65 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS 13
66 Wilhelm Winkeler EDISON D.N. KWPN 13
67 Thomas Voss CHANDO 2 KWPN 16
68 Connor Drain DAKOTA V SCHUTTERSHOF BAD-WU 16
69 Christine Thomas CADDIE 7 ZANG 17
70 Katharina Wulfers HAVINGA'S BARCO VAN DER VALCKENBORG DWB 17
71 Niels Von Hirschheydt QUEENY H KWPN 20
72 Stefan Engbers TEMPO ROYAL 21
73 Lisa Kenwood Appelfeldt H&M DAMGAARDENS EXTENS 24
74 Sally Hopkinson TEMPLE MARPLE DWB 29