Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF LAMPRECHTHAUSEN

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
4/23/2021
CSI2* LAMPRECHTHAUSEN - LAMPRECHTHAUSEN, AUT
50
4/21/2021 - 4/25/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pius Schwizer WH DELILAH KWPN 0 0 37.32 $7,786.49
2 Tina Deuerer SMINT 2 0 0 38.24 $6,229.19
3 Aggelos Touloupis BLUE BALOU 5 HANN 0 0 38.75 $4,671.89
4 Denis Nielsen JAMELA 0 0 40.61 $3,114.60
5 Michael Viehweg CONTARIO 0 0 41.7 $2,180.22
6 Martin Schaufler CHARINUA 0 0 41.86 $1,713.64
7 Joerne Sprehe HOT EASY 0 4 41.61 $1,245.84
8 Marcel Marschall EXTRA STRONG 0 4 42.24 $934.38
9 Elin Ott REMIX KWPN 4 $934.38
10 Przemyslaw Konopacki VASCO 4 $779.26
11 Emilie Stampfli VINCENT X 4 $779.26
12 Simone Blum DSP COOL HILL 4 $779.26
13 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI DSP 4 $244.28
14 Dieter Kofler BE CHECK IT OUT KWPN 4
15 Stefan Eder DR SCARPO 4
16 Maximilian Weishaupt NEXUS 12 OLDBG 4
17 Sven Fehnl VENTAGO 4
18 Natalia Belova MERCURY 4
19 Fritz Kogelnig, Jun. BG CENNA ZANGERSHEI 8
20 Andreas Rohner ARGENTO DE BEAUFOUR KWPN 8
21 Alexis Goulet UTAH BEACH DU BANCO 8
22 Wolfgang Puschak HAWAII BEACH SF 8
23 Steffen Hauter CILTANI ISH 8
24 Gerfried Puck MELODY VD SMIDSHOEVE 8
25 Angel Niagolov CHACCATO PS 8
26 Josefina Goess-Saurau LA CROSS 8
27 Nina Pangersic DELISSIMO DE FREMIS HOLST 8
28 Lea-Sophia Gut CEKKATO BWP 8
29 Catrin Glotzer-Thaler VAGABUND 130 10
30 Christoph Gaillinger COCO H 10
31 Hannah Schleef PERRY KHR 12
32 Niklaus Rutschi MC GREGOR VAN TURBEEK 12
33 Christopher Frazer FOR EVER FUN 12
34 Anna Rantner CARIM 11 12
35 Tim Hoster TRUE GRIT 12
36 Christian Rhomberg INTERESSANT 12
37 Simon Widmann GIMONDI CKV 12
38 Matthias Raisch COLEUR BLUE 13
39 Romana Hartl CLARIMA 13
40 Jurgen Krackow PUMAPUNGO 13
41 Christoph Kaufmann CALIPPO 46 16
42 Andreas Ott LASCANO HOLST 19
43 Patrik Majher CHI CHI 8 25
44 Theresa Pachler CRIZZ Ret
44 Jurgen Stenfert CASINA 15 HOLST Ret
44 Niklas Krieg QUATER PAST HANN Eli
44 Julia Schonhuber BG GIRROCO Ret
44 Michael Eichler CATWIESEL 8 Eli
44 Frederike Schulte LEVINJA 17 Ret
44 Reinhard Sax CHAMBERY Ret