The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF LA CORUNA

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
12/8/2018
CSI5*-W LA CORUNA - LA CORUNA, ESP
36
12/7/2018 - 12/9/2018
3.86
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z OS 0 0 40.65 $107,053.61
2 Dominique Hendrickx KANNABIS VAN DE BUCXTALE 0 0 43.07 $64,880.97
3 Gerardo Menendez Mieres COSTELLO DC BWP 0 0 43.22 $48,660.73
4 Olivier Robert EROS CDE 0 4 41.39 $32,440.48
5 Michael G. Duffy CHAPPO CHEY BWP 0 4 43.13 $19,464.29
6 Alberto Zorzi VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE WESTF 0 4 43.27 $14,598.22
7 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini CABALGARO Z SF 0 4 44.32 $9,732.14
8 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL ZANG 0 6 55.55 $8,110.12
9 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar SERINGAT 0 8 47.25 $6,488.09
10 Jos Verlooy OAKS REDWOOD SF 0 16 44.99 $6,488.09
11 Julio Arias REGGAE DU TILLARD WARMBLOOD 0 16 65.03 $3,244.04
12 Christian Kukuk LIMONCHELLO NT 0 21 70.43 $3,244.04
13 Jane Richard Philips VICTORIO DES GREZ WESTF 1
14 Francois Mathy, Jr CASANOVA DE L'HERSE SF 4
15 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP BEAUTY SBS 4
16 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V KWPN 4
16 Luis Sabino Goncalves UNESCO DU ROUET KWPN 4
18 Ivan Serrano-Saenz TAM TAM DU VALON SF 4
19 Max Kuhner VANCOUVER DREAMS SF 4
20 Philipp Weishaupt LA CALIDAD 5
21 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva INONSTOP VT VOORHOF HOLST 5
22 Yuri Mansur Guerios HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF 5
23 Ludger Beerbaum CHIARA 222 BWP 8
24 Guillaume Foutrier TCHIN DE LA TOUR HOLST 8
25 Manuel Fernandez-Saro USADOR DU ROUET SF 8
26 Laura Roquet Puignero SANDI PUIGROQ SF 8
27 Olivier Philippaerts ICOS 9
28 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen VIA VD KARMENHOEK Z BWP 12
29 Julien Epaillard A VIE DU CALVAIRE ZANG 12
30 Luca Maria Moneta AMETHYSTE DU COTY SBS 12
31 Maikel Van der Vleuten DANA BLUE SF 12
32 Eric Van Der Vleuten DJOOST AGAIN KWPN 16
33 Denis Lynch DITO KWPN Ret
33 Paola Amilibia PRUNELLA D'ARIEL Ret
33 Edwina Tops Alexander CINSEY SF Ret
33 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU HANN Ret