The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF LA BAULE

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
5/19/2018
CSIO5* LA BAULE - LA BAULE, FRA
44
5/17/2018 - 5/20/2018
2.31
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Peder Fredricson HANSSON WL KWPN 0 0 49.92 $15,052.25
2 Alexandra Paillot TONIO LA GOUTELLE SWB 0 4 47.12 $12,041.80
3 Marcus Ehning CALANDA 42 SF 0 4 47.56 $9,031.35
4 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert C'EST DORIJKE HANN 0 4 47.58 $6,020.90
5 Cameron Hanley AIYETORO 0 4 48.8 $4,214.63
6 Jur Vrieling ETOULON VDL KWPN 0 4 49.16 $3,311.49
7 Federico Fernandez GURU KWPN 0 4 49.82 $2,408.36
8 Karen Polle WITH WINGS ISH 0 8 47.53 $1,806.27
9 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST ATLANTIC 0 8 51.64 $1,806.27
10 Julien Epaillard SAFARI D'AUGE SBS 0 12 48.49 $1,505.22
11 Olivier Robert EROS 0 WD $1,505.22
12 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE BWP 4 $1,505.22
13 William Whitaker ILUSIONATA VT MEULENHOF SF 4
14 Roger-Yves Bost VINO D'ESPINET BWP 4
15 Yuri Mansur Guerios OPIUM DU SOUFFLET CH SF 4
16 Shane Sweetnam DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS 4
17 Philippe Rozier CRISTALLO A LM 4
18 Alain Jufer CYTISE DE LA FONTAINE HOLST 4
19 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE SBS 4
20 Fabio Crotta DELACROIX AS 4
21 Simon Delestre FILOU CARLO ZIMEQUEST OLDBG 4
22 Jerome Guery CELVIN WESTF 4
23 Emeric George ROCKER D'YSIEUX KWPN 4
24 Harrie Smolders MONACO SF 4
25 Romain Potin IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK HOLST 4
26 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro GRAND CRU VD ROZENBERG BWP 4
27 Tiffany Foster CHRISTOS BWP 4
28 Aldrick Cheronnet URIS DE LA ROQUE HOLSTEINER 4
29 Paola Amilibia TARZAN DE FLANDRE SF 4
30 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar APG EVERLASTING LOVE 4
31 Kevin Jochems EDGARRENTO KWPN 5
32 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE KWPN 8
33 Werner Muff CORNET MM SF 8
34 Jens Van Grunsven DOMA SUE WESTF 8
35 Pedro Veniss UCCELLO DE WILL 8
36 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO SF 8
37 Alaa Mayssara DITTORIO S SA 8
38 Manuel Fernandez-Saro USADOR DU ROUET KWPN 9
39 Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R SF 12
40 Holger Hetzel QUILATA OS 12
41 Mark McAuley JASCO VD BISSCHOP OLDBG 13
42 Mathieu Billot UNIK D'ICK BWP 16
43 Marc Houtzager MR. EUROPE SF Ret
44 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez EPICOR DA GANDARINHA KWPN Eli