Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF LA BAGNAIA

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
9/14/2018
CSI2* LA BAGNAIA - LA BAGNAIA, ITA
52
9/13/2018 - 9/16/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guido Franchi QUIXOTIC DC DWB 0 61.47 $7,435.81
2 Emilio Bicocchi CALL ME UNIRE 0 62.89 $5,948.64
3 Paolo Adorno FER ZG HOLST 0 63.76 $4,461.48
4 Roberto Arioldi DUNDEE VH MARIENSHOF KWPN 0 64.34 $2,974.32
5 Giuseppe Rolli BALISTO Z KWPN 0 64.9 $2,082.02
6 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R ZANG 0 67.53 $1,635.27
7 Marco Pellegrino VICK DU CROISY KWPN 0 67.76 $1,189.72
8 Bryan Mascenti QUIBEL SF 0 68.47 $892.29
9 Paolo Paini OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA' 0 68.57 $892.29
10 Matteo Zamana ULTIME DU PARADIS UNIRE 0 71.26 $743.58
11 Giacomo Casadei CAPILOT SF 0 73.23 $743.58
12 Federico Ciriesi CALAIS D'ARGILLA Z OS 0 73.81 $743.58
13 Andrea Benatti IDENTO VAN MAARLE ZANG 1 77.76 $60.20
14 Federico Formentini BERNINI GP BWP 2 78.52
15 Massimo Grossato KILANO VAN DE VLASBLOEMHO 4 64.52
16 Filippo Marco Bologni QUIDICH DE LA CHAVEE BWP 4 65.58
17 Natale Chiaudani QUEENSLAND E 4 66.51
18 Luca Maria Moneta AMETHYSTE DU COTY ZANG 4 66.9
19 Giulia Martinengo Marquet ELZAS SF 4 68.3
20 Filippo Bassan BUPINA KWPN 4 68.57
21 Manuel Pinto CALGARY L KWPN 4 69.79
22 Arnaldo Bologni VALCOURT B WESTF 4 69.83
23 Filippo Moyersoen SUNDANCE 4 69.98
24 Marco Ciucci TWICE OVER ASSI 4 70.81
25 Antonio Campanelli CORNET ROUGE 4 70.82
26 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2 OS 4 70.9
27 Robert Bernasconi DIAMOND QUICK HETO OLDBG 4 73.3
28 Alessandra Fuzzi EROS V 4 73.76
29 Aurora Bortolazzi CHILD VERON KWPN 5 76.66
30 Anna Giugno QUEEN ANNE KWPN 6 79.76
31 Mauro Matteucci Jr MANET HANN 8 68.92
32 Giulia Levi VAN DUTCH SI 9 74.12
33 Giovanni Sapuppo HIDALGO ZANG 10 78.19
34 Luca Inselvini LEONIDA NRPS 11 82.8
35 Francesca Arioldi LORO PIANA SELLIA DU BESSIN SI 12 68.63
36 Eugenio Grimaldi HURRICAINE VAN DE FRUITKO SF 12 71.73
37 Lorenzo Sciacca CHEVELLE 12 71.95
38 Mirco Casadei INNER SMILE KWPN 12 72.85
39 Angelica Canonici ACTION P SI 12 73.19
40 Luna Faniglione CUTTER 12 73.78
41 Giampiettro Campagnaro HARLEKYN 13 75.18
42 Giorgia Rozzio CATALINA CH 13 91.77
43 Laura Lorenzetti CAITOL WIES CH 16 70.29
44 Pasquale Datena FOLKERT SEIT 17 75.4
45 Gabriele Gasparetto QUIZI KWPN 18 79.25
46 Matteo Leonardi CENTENNIAL PAARDESM Z SI 22 78.61
47 Danae Tsatsou BANCA POPOLARE BARI QUINTOR ZANG 23 98.44
48 Simone Zaraffi JERCO HOLST Ret
48 Claudia Ghidella DEAREST DIAMOND RS BWP Ret
48 Julie Peters IVANHOE B SI Ret
51 Dieter Kofler ASKABAN BWP Eli
51 Alex Delazer AMARENA 26 Eli