Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF KRONENBERG

Update May 15, 2020 - Due to impacts of COVID -19 on the global competition calendar, the Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List points will be frozen (no points will age for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 which was the last list before the suspension took effect on March 16, 2020. The Ranking List will restart on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging at that point with the ability to review the start date further in the event that the COVID-19 situation evolves over the coming weeks. Please see the Jumping Updates on www.usef.org/jumping for further detail.

As of March 20, 2020
Week 2020-11
2/22/2019
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
84
2/21/2019 - 2/24/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Erika Lickhammer TOUPIE DU QUESNOY NZ SPORT H 0 0 29.54 $7,127.00
2 Sebastian Adams CARLO SF 0 0 30.28 $5,701.60
3 Karl Brocks LISSINO HOLST 0 0 31.02 $4,276.20
4 Jana Wargers DELUXE ILTON 0 0 31.07 $2,850.80
5 Hendrik Sosath LADY LORDANA BWP 0 0 31.32 $1,995.56
6 Joy Lammers FROUKITTAIRE OLDBG 0 0 31.36 $1,567.94
7 Yuri Mansur Guerios SANTAUER 0 0 31.51 $1,140.32
8 Rikke Haastrup CASIRA 0 0 31.94 $855.24
9 Bert-Jan Zuidema FLEURABELLA V. DWB 0 0 32.05 $855.24
10 Zoe Osterhoff CHACENNY KWPN 0 0 32.85 $712.70
11 Lisa Williams CAMPBELL OS 0 0 33.71 $712.70
12 Frederike Staack FLOYO VDL HANOVERIAN 0 0 33.82 $712.70
13 Sophi Hinners VITTORIO 8 0 4 29.73 $114.03
14 Ugo Berrittella PICOBELLO JASMINE HANN 0 4 29.88 $114.03
15 Jasper Kools CHATTO 4 BWP 0 4 31.05 $114.03
16 Soren Pedersen CARLO M OLDBG 0 4 32.08 $114.03
17 Kai Thomann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 0 4 33.5 $114.03
18 Andreas Knippling TANNENHOF'S CHACCO CHACCO HANN 0 WD
18 Antonio Alfonso REDSKIN DE RIVERLAND 0 WD
20 Martin Dinesen Neergaard EDWINA SF 1 $114.03
21 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA KWPN 4 $114.03
22 Martine Gramsbergen-Hoekstra ZIPPIT GH SF 4
23 Tim Rieskamp Godeking CHICO BONITO KWPN 4
24 Daan Van Geel DJAM 4
25 Henrik Von Eckermann LORIELLE 2 KWPN 4
26 Vincent Geerink FIREBOY CB WESTF 4
27 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen COMPLETELY NUTS 4
28 Wolfgang Puschak EDGAR OS 4
29 Vanessa Borgmann CASPAR IV KWPN 4
30 Christoph Bruse FLYING WONDER WESTF 4
31 Rene Dittmer CHESNEY RHEIN 4
32 Hikari Yoshizawa QUINKA 4
33 Franklin Posmus EASY H HOLST 4
34 Markus Renzel CORNET'S SPIRIT KWPN 4
35 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S VOGELFREI HOLST 4
36 Frederick Knorren CALLY 22 OLDBG 4
37 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 HANN 4
38 Oliver Karma HANGSTONE JT Z WESTF 4
39 Niklas Arvidsson KOMEET VD BISSCHOP ZANG 4
40 Mareille Van Geel Schroder FLYING ECHO 4
41 Roel Holthuizen ENORM UNO M KWPN 4
42 Christine Thomas CADDIE 7 4
43 Stephan De Freitas Barcha ARTOIS D'AVILLON DWB 4
44 Josch Lohden CHOCOLATE 87 SBS 4
45 Graham Lovegrove EXCELIBUR 4
46 Gilles Borgonjon ICARUS KWPN 4
47 Max Nieberg COOKIE 62 BWP 4
48 Louise Saywell GOLDEN ARROW OI WESTF 4
49 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE DIARADO'S BOY 4
50 Cedric Wolf DSP CHICITITO OLDBG 4
51 Patrick Lemmen ELINE MARIA M 5
52 Rebecca Hallberg Fischer CHILLI CAT KWPN 5
53 Kamilla Grauff Albrektsen HATTRICK 5
54 Daniel Lahmann LIVIUS P 6
55 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO 8
56 Julia Gorski CATCH ME Z 8
57 Pieter Kenis KAPRI DE LA DRIE ZANG 8
58 Harry Wainright PINHEIRO BEECH BWP 8
59 Mathijs Van Asten YAGUDIN 8
60 Enrico Sussenbach SARASTRO IV 8
61 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DOTS & DASHES 8
62 Sven Heitkemper DENTO HOLST 8
63 Anna Persson CERION L KWPN 8
64 Michael G. Duffy COSBY HOLST 8
65 Chad Fellows CONFIDENT OF VICTORY OLDBG 8
65 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP FALCO WESTF 8
67 Sandra Auffarth LANDLORD 56 8
68 Laura Aromaa SPARKLY DIAMOND 9
69 Sven Fehnl QUERIDO 58 ESHB 9
70 Elian Baumann CIM AIR 9
71 Joe Clayton CALLY V HOLST 9
72 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra GOMEZ 12
73 Friederike Eggersmann CALOTTA 22 12
74 Cameron Hanley CENTOLINA RB 12
75 Siri Sward ICARO DI MAGICO HOLST 13
76 Andrea Calabro SLAZIO BWP 13
77 Lars N Pedersen CHESTER 318 SF 15
78 Sven Peters CHANNEL 16
79 Marcel Wolf HAUTAIN VAN T PARADIJS KWPN Ret
79 Gerrit Nieberg BACCORD BWP Ret
81 Sonia Stacquez ECLINSCO DE L'O Eli
81 Isabelle Gerfer IRONIE DU BOIS HALLEUX SBS Eli
81 Rik Hemeryck JARVI DE SCLEF BWP Eli
81 Maud Pietroniro LC RIVIERE ROUGE BWP Eli