Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF KRONENBERG

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
1/18/2019
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
71
1/17/2019 - 1/20/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Louise Saywell GOLDEN WAVE OL OS 0 0 27.75 $7,127.00
2 Eric Van Der Vleuten WUNSCHKIND 19 SF 0 0 28.44 $5,701.60
3 Guillaume Foutrier FAIRNESS HERO Z HOLST 0 0 28.46 $4,276.20
4 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 ZANG 0 0 28.58 $2,850.80
5 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida KAFKA VAN DE HEFFINCK WESTF 0 0 28.92 $1,995.56
6 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE 0 0 29.29 $1,567.94
7 Bart Van Der Maat QUEEN OF LIGHTNESS HOLST 0 0 29.47 $1,140.32
8 Pieter Clemens FORTALEZA DSP 0 0 30.06 $855.24
9 Michael G. Duffy JAGUAR VD BERGHOEVE 0 0 30.07 $855.24
10 Bart Bles ISRAEL VD DENNEHOEVE BWP 0 0 30.13 $712.70
11 Michel Hendrix DON DIABLO HX BWP 0 0 30.65 $712.70
12 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 KWPN 0 0 30.97 $712.70
13 Alexander Schill CRUISING 11 KWPN 0 0 31.82 $114.03
14 Emanuele Gaudiano KINGSTON VAN HET EIKENHOF HOLST 0 4 28.09 $114.03
15 Steve Guerdat HANNAH 0 4 36.17 $114.03
16 Mike Patrick Leichle ZARA 104 BWP 0 5 43.66 $114.03
17 Sophi Hinners FLANAGAN HOLST 0 8 33.85 $114.03
18 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE KWPN 4 $114.03
19 Victor Bettendorf SORBIER BLANC 4
20 Douglas Lindelow CITTI 3 SF 4
21 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE MECKL 4
22 Leon Thijssen ILLINOIS Z KWPN 4
23 Hedda Wallin EUMOSA 4
24 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER 4
25 Jamie Wingrove EPHONIE P 4
26 Charlotte Bettendorf IRIS VD BISSCHOP KWPN 4
27 Isabell Bengtsson BISOUS VAN OVERIS Z BWP 4
28 Robert Vos DIABEAU 4
29 Chris Sorensen CHINOX 4
30 Markus Brinkmann LIGHT FLY LADY HOLST 4
31 Barbara Schnieper CRISTIN WESTF 4
32 Elisah Aarts EGANE 4
33 Emile Tacken CAS 4
34 Willem Greve CARAMBOLE KWPN 4
35 Roberto Previtali AIRLINE R HOLST 4
36 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DOBELENSKY WESTF 4
37 Martin Reznicek COOLMAN 68 KWPN 4
38 Chad Fellows CONFIDENT OF VICTORY HANN 4
39 Armin Schafer MANHATTAN BLUE WESTF 4
40 Annelies Vorsselmans OLIMPO LS ZWEIBRUECK 5
41 Christina Liebherr LB EAGLE EYE SLS 5
42 Evi Bengtsson LA PASION DE CABALLO ULIKA BWP 5
43 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP HOLST 8
44 Armando Trapote JET RUN BWP 8
45 Angelique Hoorn BREGO R'N B 8
46 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CENDY VDP KWPN 8
47 Katharina Offel ETNA KWPN 8
48 Niels Tacken ALEXIA Z KWPN 8
49 Davide Kainich ARIAN ZANG 8
50 Torben Frandsen QUIROCK 8
51 Kathrin Muller FELITIA DH 8
52 Pal Flam ABRISCO V 8
53 James Billington FANCY ROOS VDL KWPN 8
54 Mel Thijssen FHILAVSKA 8
55 Manuel Fernandez-Saro VODKA STAR 8
56 Luca Coata CRANDESSA 8
57 Douglas Duffin QUIDAM B Z KWPN 9
58 Guido Franchi LACOX 12
59 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT 12
60 Maxime Harmegnies SEAHORSE Z 12
61 Maximilian Lill AXOR MOUCHE ZANG 12
62 Anthony Bourquard JANUS VB SF 12
63 Patrick Van der Schans CARGO BWP 12
64 Raena Leung ORPHEE DU GRANIT KWPN 13
65 Niklas Krieg QUATER PAST 16
66 Filippo Rizzi URKA 16
67 Sam Polleunis QANUK Z 17
68 Darryl Walker CALIVA CHARCA MM Z ZANG 24
69 Graham Lovegrove TYSON Z 28
70 Frederic Tillmann CONCETTA W ZANG Ret
71 Marian Muller ALBFUEHREN'S COUPE DE ALB Eli