Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF KNOKKE

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/11/2021
CSI3* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
55
7/7/2021 - 7/11/2021
1.27
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nicola Philippaerts GIJS SELLE FRAN 0 0 33.62 $9,160.58
2 Luis Ferreira CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z 0 0 35.42 $7,328.46
3 Felix Hassmann SIG CAPTAIN AMERICA 0 0 35.97 $5,496.35
4 Abdel Said CASALOR WESTF 0 0 36.66 $3,664.23
5 Laura Kraut CONSTABLE II 0 0 36.72 $2,564.96
6 Harry Charles ROMEO 88 DUTCH WARM 0 0 37.37 $2,015.33
7 Christophe Vanderhasselt KADANS VAN DE MISPELAERE DUTCH WARM 0 0 37.58 $1,465.69
8 Ludo Philippaerts LAURIER 0 4 33.52 $1,099.27
9 Dominique Hendrickx VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE 0 4 34.39 $1,099.27
10 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK SF 0 4 35.08 $916.06
11 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) 0 4 35.09 $916.06
12 Karel Cox KILL BILL MAX HANN 0 4 36.49 $916.06
13 Cian O'Connor PSG FINAL 0 WD $152.68
13 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA ITALIEN WB 0 WD $152.68
15 Niels Bruynseels DELUX VAN T & L HANOVERIAN 1
16 Duarte Romao COOPER Z SBS 1
17 Andrej Pavlovic CHANDLER 7 2
18 Charlotte Bettendorf HONESTY CHAVANNAISE 4
19 Gregory Wathelet BERLINE DU MAILLET Z 4
20 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes CALYPSO DES MATIS 4
21 Maiju Mallat CUPIDON DE PLEVILLE 4
22 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO 4
23 Kara Chad CRISTO BEECH HANN 4
24 Mariano Martinez Bastida CLEARTOON 4
25 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon COLLIN'S LOISEL 4
26 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE 4
27 Emma Stoker KONTADOR VDM 5
28 Emma Augier De Moussac HOMEY 5
29 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen CALYSO 5
30 Michael Hughes MAYA - S 5
31 Lexi Ray LUKAKU VD BISSCHOP 5
32 Guillaume Foutrier CORNESKA DE LA FALIZE Z (ET) 5
33 Christopher Megahey E-MAITRESSE TVH Z 5
34 Frederic Vernaet LAVALLINO TER KLOMP 5
35 Daniel Deusser LA UNA 5
36 Kendra Claricia Brinkop ULTRACHIC DE CHARMOIS OS 8
37 Matias Albarracin CANNAVARO 9 8
38 Chad Fellows TACHINI Z WESTF 8
39 Bernard Briand Chevalier UNEVEN SUNHEUP 8
40 Petronella Andersson HALITA O SF 8
41 Melanie Cloarec FAIS TOI BELLE DU SEIGNEUR 8
42 Benjamin Robert ZE CARIOCA 9
43 Andre Freire MAZZELTOF VH ELKENHOF 13
44 Fabian Sejanes MUY MUY LS LA SILLA 13
45 Andrea Calabro THATS ME Z 14
46 Harold Megahey BRAVEHEART 20
47 Paloma Barcelo INES DWB Ret
47 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida LOUIS VUITTON VD WOUWERSE VELD Eli
47 Luis Pedro Biraben CHACCO BUMPY Ret
47 Antonio Marinas Soto L'ESPOIR D'OPALINE VD CAATSHOE OLDENBURG Ret
47 Matthew Sampson PAUL WALKER Ret
47 Riccardo Pisani SERONERA HANOVERIAN Ret
47 Andrzej Oplatek STALANDO 2 Ret
47 Marit Haarr Skollerud ASCOTT DES VAUX OS Ret
47 Vincent Lambrecht S & L ROCKY SF Ret