Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF KNOKKE

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/4/2021
CSI3* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
45
6/30/2021 - 7/4/2021
1.48
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marc Dilasser CHAMANN HAS BWP 0 0 37.44 $9,160.58
2 Ali Al Ahrach USA DE RIVERLAND 0 0 38.48 $7,328.46
3 Luis Ferreira CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z SF 0 0 38.52 $5,496.35
4 Sienna Charles ORNELLAIA 0 0 38.53 $3,664.23
5 Abdelkebir Ouaddar MISTER D'ECLIPSE HOLST 0 0 39.05 $2,564.96
6 Stefanie Carroll HIGH POINT VDL 0 4 39.67 $2,015.33
7 Petronella Andersson CLAPTONN MOUCHE 1 $1,465.69
8 Charlotte Bettendorf NABABETTE Z 4 $1,099.27
9 Dominique Hendrickx VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE 4 $1,099.27
10 Ludo Philippaerts LAURIER SF 4 $916.06
11 Katharina Offel HEARST DB 4 $916.06
12 Kara Chad CRISTO BEECH 4 $916.06
13 Melanie Cloarec CHIDAME Z 4
14 Emma Stoker CORNETBOY ZANG 4
15 Tim Wilks DAUWDRUPPEL T & L Z 4
16 Leonie Peeters BELANDA 5
17 Thibeau Spits CLASSIC TOUCH DH 5
18 Michael Hughes URUGUAY COURCELLE 5
19 Maxime Harmegnies LESTER 5
20 Emma Augier De Moussac HOMEY 5
21 Marthe Heudens LINGUINI DE LA POMME 8
22 Niels Bruynseels FRENCHY VDS 8
23 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 CHACCOPHANIE WESTF 9
24 Kendra Claricia Brinkop NARCOS VD SMIDSHOEVE 9
25 Fabian Sejanes MUY MUY LS LA SILLA 10
26 Isabelle Strom BERLINBREAKER M Z 10
27 Vincent Lambrecht CATWALK HARRY ZANG 12
28 Alexis Borrin DIVA DU TEMPLE 12
29 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H.BIG ACTION 12
30 Jana Wargers CHACCO'S LADY 2 12
31 Mariano Martinez Bastida CLEARTOON 13
32 James Wingrave INDIANA JONES MAX 13
33 Nicola Philippaerts CAYANI SN BWP 13
34 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon COLLIN'S LOISEL SWEDISH WA 13
35 Andrej Pavlovic CHANDLER 7 14
36 Andres Vereecke DIE GUTE FOLIA 16
37 Axel Van Colen STAKALITE 17
38 Noora Forsten LONDINO 3 17
39 Ahmed El Naggar BALI DE L HERIBUS 21
40 Mark McAuley CAP WEST SBS 23
41 Enrique Gonzalez CENTAREW Ret
41 Fredrik Jonsson ICE OS Ret
41 Felipe Amaral GERMANICO T Ret
41 Kerry McCahill VATSON SITTE Ret
41 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon GRAND CRU VAN DE ROZENBERG BELGIAN SP Ret