Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF KNOKKE

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
6/23/2019
CSI3* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
39
6/19/2019 - 6/23/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Dominique Hendrickx KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT 0 0 45.56 $8,552.40
2 Jessica Mendoza SAM DE BACON BWP 0 0 46.39 $6,841.92
3 Thierry Goffinet CANA VAN DE BLOM SF 0 0 46.43 $5,131.44
4 Hendrick Denutte DON FLAMENCO VD KRANENBUR 0 0 47.02 $3,420.96
5 Frederic Vernaet DIEU MERCI VAN T & L SBS 0 0 48.14 $2,394.67
6 Daniel Deusser KILLER QUEEN VDM SBS 0 4 44.49 $1,881.52
7 Lisa Bongers DONBALIAN BWP 0 4 48.75 $1,368.38
8 Lorenzo De Luca DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG KWPN 0 4 52.65 $1,026.28
9 Olivier Philippaerts ZAYADO SBS 0 8 48.55 $1,026.28
10 Felicie Bertrand VAHINE DE FAVI 0 8 49.87 $855.24
11 Harrie Smolders ZINIUS SF 4 $855.24
12 Kendra Claricia Brinkop KISMET VAN DE LENTAKKER KWPN 4 $855.24
13 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z 4
14 Margie Engle USA NORMANDE ZANG 4
15 Timothee Anciaume ISABEAU SELLE FRAN 4
16 Jos Verlooy IGOR BWP 4
17 Michel Hendrix ENTERTAINER BWP 4
18 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 KWPN 4
19 Karim El Zoghby DIERETTE KWPN 4
20 Luis Ferreira KHEROS VAN'T HOOGEINDE KWPN 4
21 Mathilda Karlsson CERA VA 5
22 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE 5
23 Mohamed El Naggar TIN TIN BWP 5
24 Richard Kierkegaard CLEVER V'T WULVERHOF Z 5
25 Marie Hecart VAHINEE 8
26 Karel Cox ICARUS SF 8
27 Mohamed Taher Zeyada QARAT DE LA LOGE BWP 8
28 Jaime Azcarraga EYE CATCHER JB SF 8
29 Emilie Conter MUFASA 8
30 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN BWP 8
31 Silvia Bazzani CHARLEMAGNE JT Z BWP 9
32 Juan Carlos Perez Resendi EURO BOY ZANG 10
33 Zoe Conter DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS KWPN 12
34 Joe Clayton CALLY V BWP 12
35 Annabel Revers ILIAS 13
36 Chris Sorensen EMPEROR CLAUDIUS BELGIAN WA 15
37 Delphine Perez UNTOUCHABLE GIPS Ret
37 Cameron Hanley ESI TOULOUSE SF Ret
37 Clara Hallundbaek CANTURINO Ret